Regionale City - O | ||
Last updated: 02.09.2023 19:25:45 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
D:01 5590m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | An NUYTS | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 58:24 | 10'27" | |||
2. | Anneleen BOSMANS | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 1:13:02 | 13'04" | +14:38 | ||
3. | Nele PAARDEKAM | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:13:04 | 13'04" | +14:40 | ||
4. | An VERSTREPEN | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:58:03 | 21'07" | +59:39 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 4400m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | D40 | hamok | 36:46 | 8'21" | |||
2. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D65 | hamok | 49:51 | 11'20" | +13:05 | ||
3. | Fre VERBIEST | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 58:11 | 13'13" | +21:25 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 3640m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-16 | CO Liège | 34:03 | 9'21" | |||
2. | Odette MORET | BEL | D70 | K.O.L. | 39:22 | 10'49" | +5:19 | ||
3. | Domi KORSTJENS | BEL | D-14 | K.O.L. | 43:17 | 11'53" | +9:14 | ||
4. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | D40 | CO Liège | 45:53 | 12'36" | +11:50 | ||
5. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 49:38 | 13'38" | +15:35 | ||
6. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | D70 | Balise 10 | 54:41 | 15'01" | +20:38 | ||
7. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D65 | Borasca | 1:14:31 | 20'28" | +40:28 | ||
8. | Lief NUYTS | BEL | D70 | Indiv. | 1:27:13 | 23'58" | +53:10 | ||
9. | Katleen VAN GORP | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:27:15 | 23'58" | +53:12 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 3050m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Monica ROELING | NED | D70 | KOVZ | 33:32 | 11'00" | |||
2. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 34:56 | 11'27" | +1:24 | ||
3. | Cindy VAN HERCK | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 51:07 | 16'46" | +17:35 | ||
4. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | D75 | K.O.L. | 53:13 | 17'27" | +19:41 | ||
5. | Nicole VAN DE CRUYS | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 57:41 | 18'55" | +24:09 | ||
6. | Marie BAKELANTS | BEL | D-10 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:09:03 | 22'38" | +35:31 | ||
NCL | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 5590m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wouter HUS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 31:16 | 5'36" | |||
2. | Thomas GEUDENS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 39:30 | 7'04" | +8:14 | ||
3. | Stanislaw SOLOWIEJ | POL | H45 | Indiv. | 41:35 | 7'26" | +10:19 | ||
4. | Ben VERAART | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 47:32 | 8'30" | +16:16 | ||
5. | Bernard GEUDENS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 48:06 | 8'36" | +16:50 | ||
6. | Ward BROECKAERT | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 56:48 | 10'10" | +25:32 | ||
7. | Eric GLASSÉE | BEL | H50 | TROL | 59:51 | 10'42" | +28:35 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 4400m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jelle BAKELANTS | BEL | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 34:12 | 7'46" | |||
2. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 36:58 | 8'24" | +2:46 | ||
3. | Jan VAN DER ELST | BEL | H60 | Omega | 37:45 | 8'35" | +3:33 | ||
4. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 39:15 | 8'55" | +5:03 | ||
5. | Dieter SELS | BEL | H40 | hamok | 39:45 | 9'02" | +5:33 | ||
6. | Erwin BOGAERTS | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 40:05 | 9'07" | +5:53 | ||
7. | Jan VANHOUT | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 45:03 | 10'14" | +10:51 | ||
8. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 50:46 | 11'32" | +16:34 | ||
9. | Tim DIELS | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 58:10 | 13'13" | +23:58 | ||
10. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H65 | Borasca | 1:06:22 | 15'05" | +32:10 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 3640m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 24:14 | 6'39" | |||
2. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | H40 | Antwerp Orienteers | 24:43 | 6'47" | +0:29 | ||
3. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 25:54 | 7'07" | +1:40 | ||
4. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | H50 | TROL | 31:48 | 8'44" | +7:34 | ||
5. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 34:44 | 9'33" | +10:30 | ||
6. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H75 | KOVZ | 34:52 | 9'35" | +10:38 | ||
7. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 36:40 | 10'04" | +12:26 | ||
8. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 36:42 | 10'05" | +12:28 | ||
9. | Ludo AERTS | BEL | H70 | hamok | 42:04 | 11'33" | +17:50 | ||
10. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 47:31 | 13'03" | +23:17 | ||
11. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H75 | Borasca | 58:32 | 16'05" | +34:18 | ||
12. | Leo DE CNODDER | BEL | H70 | Indiv. | 1:27:25 | 24'01" | +1:03:11 | ||
NCL | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 3050m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 28:22 | 9'18" | |||
2. | Benny WENS | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 51:02 | 16'44" | +22:40 | ||
3. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:07:54 | 22'16" | +39:32 | ||
4. | Rudy CEUPPENS | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:21:47 | 26'49" | +53:25 | ||
NCL | Mattijs ANCIAUX | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Willem ANCIAUX | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | |||||
Top |