Régionale | ||
Last updated: 13.09.2023 20:18:53 | Contact/Remarks: info@olv-eifel.be |
D:Noir Long 9460m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Stéphanie BLOCKX | BEL | D40 | CO Liège | 1:44:44 | 11'04" | |||
2. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D45 | hamok | 1:46:07 | 11'13" | +1:23 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 6250m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D40 | CO Liège | 58:46 | 9'24" | |||
2. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:03:20 | 10'08" | +4:34 | ||
3. | Netsi WODAJO | ETH | D40 | TROL | 1:06:25 | 10'38" | +7:39 | ||
4. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:08:52 | 11'01" | +10:06 | ||
5. | Nathalie GUENIN | FRA | D50 | ThOR | 1:10:41 | 11'19" | +11:55 | ||
6. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | D55 | hamok | 1:11:31 | 11'27" | +12:45 | ||
7. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:22:47 | 13'15" | +24:01 | ||
8. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:25:25 | 13'40" | +26:39 | ||
9. | Florine ROUSSEAU | BEL | D-18 | ThOR | 1:27:54 | 14'04" | +29:08 | ||
10. | Gelica DALON | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 1:40:09 | 16'01" | +41:23 | ||
11. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D60 | CO Liège | 1:45:27 | 16'52" | +46:41 | ||
12. | An DUYCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:53:27 | 18'09" | +54:41 | ||
13. | Michele DENIS | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 2:00:06 | 19'13" | +1:01:20 | ||
NCL | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D55 | ThOR | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Court 5110m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | D60 | Omega | 56:08 | 10'59" | |||
2. | Pia WAGNER | GER | D21 | Indiv. | 58:20 | 11'25" | +2:12 | ||
3. | Adèle ROBINSON | BEL | D21 | ThOR | 58:37 | 11'28" | +2:29 | ||
4. | Maria HENKES | BEL | D55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:09:49 | 13'40" | +13:41 | ||
5. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:11:03 | 13'54" | +14:55 | ||
6. | An SMET | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 1:11:50 | 14'03" | +15:42 | ||
7. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | ThOR | 1:12:21 | 14'10" | +16:13 | ||
8. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D65 | CO Liège | 1:14:37 | 14'36" | +18:29 | ||
9. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:17:04 | 15'05" | +20:56 | ||
10. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 1:19:54 | 15'38" | +23:46 | ||
11. | Anne TAYMANS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 1:23:11 | 16'17" | +27:03 | ||
12. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:25:17 | 16'41" | +29:09 | ||
13. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:30:19 | 17'40" | +34:11 | ||
14. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 1:37:14 | 19'02" | +41:06 | ||
15. | Lola GOUDEN | BEL | D-10 | CO Liège | 2:21:59 | 27'47" | +1:25:51 | ||
NCL | Astrid VLIEGEN | BEL | D35 | OLV Eifel | |||||
NCL | Charline AVRIL | BEL | D21 | ThOR | |||||
NCL | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Monica ROELING | NED | D70 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D60 | CO Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu Court 4410m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laura HEYMANS | BEL | D21 | LOST | 54:02 | 12'15" | |||
2. | Elina BOUWENS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:05:22 | 14'49" | +11:20 | ||
3. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D65 | Borasca | 1:26:43 | 19'40" | +32:41 | ||
4. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 1:42:14 | 23'11" | +48:12 | ||
5. | Françoise PONCELET | BEL | D75 | CO Liège | 1:57:11 | 26'34" | +1:03:09 | ||
6. | Sophie MARTIN | BEL | D40 | CO Liège | 2:02:01 | 27'40" | +1:07:59 | ||
7. | Isabelle TAELEMANS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 2:20:37 | 31'53" | +1:26:35 | ||
NCL | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | D70 | OLV Eifel | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2720m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Domi KORSTJENS | BEL | D-14 | K.O.L. | 23:59 | 8'49" | |||
2. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | D70 | Balise 10 | 40:43 | 14'58" | +16:44 | ||
3. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D60 | Altaïr Orientation | 41:59 | 15'26" | +18:00 | ||
4. | Pia ARAVENA | CHI | D35 | ThOR | 43:18 | 15'55" | +19:19 | ||
5. | Maëlle MOXHET | BEL | D-14 | CO Liège | 44:48 | 16'28" | +20:49 | ||
6. | Emilie KESTEMAN | BEL | D21 | ThOR | 45:23 | 16'41" | +21:24 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 9460m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louis HALTZ | FRA | H21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 56:30 | 5'58" | |||
2. | Luc SANDEVOIR | FRA | H21 | ThOR | 57:23 | 6'04" | +0:53 | ||
3. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | ThOR | 1:07:10 | 7'06" | +10:40 | ||
4. | Thibaut ROBINSON | BEL | H21 | ThOR | 1:08:07 | 7'12" | +11:37 | ||
5. | Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | H35 | ThOR | 1:12:04 | 7'37" | +15:34 | ||
6. | Adrien T'KINT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:26:41 | 9'10" | +30:11 | ||
7. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:32:12 | 9'45" | +35:42 | ||
8. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H55 | OLV Eifel | 1:37:44 | 10'20" | +41:14 | ||
9. | Stephan HANS | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:40:38 | 10'38" | +44:08 | ||
10. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:43:12 | 10'55" | +46:42 | ||
11. | James GOSSELET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:45:55 | 11'12" | +49:25 | ||
12. | Stéphan SCHWALL | BEL | H40 | OLV Eifel | 1:49:42 | 11'36" | +53:12 | ||
13. | Antoine KESTEMAN | BEL | H-18 | ThOR | 1:50:52 | 11'43" | +54:22 | ||
14. | Hugues BRUN | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:56:32 | 12'19" | +1:00:02 | ||
15. | Nicolas KESTEMAN | BEL | H45 | ThOR | 2:01:28 | 12'50" | +1:04:58 | ||
DNF | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H60 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 6250m (47) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | François HANZEN | BEL | H35 | CO Liège | 44:17 | 7'05" | |||
2. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H60 | TROL | 46:58 | 7'31" | +2:41 | ||
3. | John WILHELMS | FIN | H21 | ASUB | 47:57 | 7'40" | +3:40 | ||
4. | Joël POULAIN | FRA | H60 | ASUB | 48:56 | 7'50" | +4:39 | ||
5. | Diego BOMBAERTS | BEL | H-16 | LOST | 48:59 | 7'50" | +4:42 | ||
6. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | H60 | TROL | 50:12 | 8'02" | +5:55 | ||
7. | Vivien THIRY | BEL | H40 | SUD O LUX | 52:08 | 8'20" | +7:51 | ||
8. | Basile DOUCY | BEL | H21 | SUD O LUX | 53:12 | 8'31" | +8:55 | ||
9. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 54:21 | 8'42" | +10:04 | ||
10. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 55:11 | 8'50" | +10:54 | ||
11. | Timothée LAMBERT | BEL | H-18 | ThOR | 55:51 | 8'56" | +11:34 | ||
12. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H45 | ThOR | 57:02 | 9'08" | +12:45 | ||
13. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H55 | ThOR | 57:10 | 9'09" | +12:53 | ||
14. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H45 | ASUB | 59:10 | 9'28" | +14:53 | ||
15. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:57 | 9'36" | +15:40 | ||
16. | Jonathan GROSDENT | BEL | H40 | OLV Eifel | 1:00:27 | 9'40" | +16:10 | ||
17. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:00:34 | 9'41" | +16:17 | ||
18. | Michel SEPULCHRE | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:00:42 | 9'43" | +16:25 | ||
19. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:02:07 | 9'56" | +17:50 | ||
20. | Raul CORDON PEREZ | ESP | H40 | CO Liège | 1:02:43 | 10'02" | +18:26 | ||
21. | Freddy SCHWALL | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:55 | 10'04" | +18:38 | ||
22. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:04:20 | 10'18" | +20:03 | ||
23. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:05:08 | 10'25" | +20:51 | ||
24. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:06:18 | 10'36" | +22:01 | ||
25. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:07:05 | 10'44" | +22:48 | ||
26. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:07:15 | 10'46" | +22:58 | ||
27. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 1:07:26 | 10'47" | +23:09 | ||
28. | Olivier GUENIN | FRA | H55 | ThOR | 1:08:38 | 10'59" | +24:21 | ||
29. | Andre AERTS | BEL | H65 | hamok | 1:09:34 | 11'08" | +25:17 | ||
30. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H70 | OLV Eifel | 1:11:58 | 11'31" | +27:41 | ||
31. | Bernard RONGVAUX | BEL | H60 | SUD O LUX | 1:12:44 | 11'38" | +28:27 | ||
32. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | H50 | OLV Eifel | 1:17:16 | 12'22" | +32:59 | ||
33. | Robert REUTER | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 1:17:26 | 12'23" | +33:09 | ||
34. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:20:33 | 12'53" | +36:16 | ||
35. | Marc CUPERS | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:23:03 | 13'17" | +38:46 | ||
36. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:23:50 | 13'25" | +39:33 | ||
37. | Arthur ROUSSEAU | BEL | H21 | ThOR | 1:27:57 | 14'04" | +43:40 | ||
38. | Antoine ROUSSEAU | BEL | H50 | ThOR | 1:28:00 | 14'05" | +43:43 | ||
39. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H75 | TROL | 1:29:45 | 14'22" | +45:28 | ||
40. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 1:30:00 | 14'24" | +45:43 | ||
41. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H65 | Altaïr Orientation | 1:34:00 | 15'02" | +49:43 | ||
42. | Samuël TONNEAU | BEL | H45 | OLV Eifel | 1:35:31 | 15'17" | +51:14 | ||
43. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H65 | Borasca | 1:38:06 | 15'42" | +53:49 | ||
44. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:52:09 | 17'57" | +1:07:52 | ||
-- | Marc BUSSERS | BEL | H50 | CO Liège | 1:22:59 | 13'17" | +38:42 | ||
NCL | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H60 | LOST | |||||
NCL | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Court 5110m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alain GENTEN | BEL | H55 | OLV Eifel | 44:28 | 8'42" | |||
2. | Didier TERRITO | BEL | H60 | Hermathenae | 46:54 | 9'11" | +2:26 | ||
3. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 50:38 | 9'55" | +6:10 | ||
4. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | H60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 54:38 | 10'41" | +10:10 | ||
5. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:04:53 | 12'42" | +20:25 | ||
6. | Philippe PISVIN | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 1:05:49 | 12'53" | +21:21 | ||
7. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | H50 | TROL | 1:06:00 | 12'55" | +21:32 | ||
8. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 1:06:54 | 13'06" | +22:26 | ||
9. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:12:53 | 14'16" | +28:25 | ||
10. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:14:05 | 14'30" | +29:37 | ||
11. | Noa GOUDEN | BEL | H-12 | CO Liège | 2:22:00 | 27'47" | +1:37:32 | ||
NCL | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H50 | TROL | |||||
NCL | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu Court 4410m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Romain REUSCH | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 50:15 | 11'24" | |||
2. | Philippe DEVILLE | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 52:38 | 11'56" | +2:23 | ||
3. | Jean MOXHET | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 54:48 | 12'26" | +4:33 | ||
4. | Martinien MOXHET | BEL | H-12 | CO Liège | 55:17 | 12'32" | +5:02 | ||
5. | Numa LAMBERT | BEL | H-12 | ThOR | 56:55 | 12'54" | +6:40 | ||
6. | Julien BARBIEUX | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 58:59 | 13'22" | +8:44 | ||
7. | Nick VERVOORT | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:05:39 | 14'53" | +15:24 | ||
8. | Maximilian LOO | BEL | H-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:18:41 | 17'51" | +28:26 | ||
9. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:37:09 | 22'02" | +46:54 | ||
10. | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 1:42:10 | 23'10" | +51:55 | ||
NCL | Alain THIRY | BEL | H65 | CO Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2720m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lorick CASTEELS | BEL | H-10 | CO Liège | 31:23 | 11'32" | |||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H85 | Omega | 40:32 | 14'54" | +9:09 | ||
3. | Gabriel HOCK | BEL | H-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 44:24 | 16'19" | +13:01 | ||
4. | Andreas HOCK | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 44:35 | 16'23" | +13:12 | ||
5. | Alexis SCHMITZ | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 45:22 | 16'41" | +13:59 | ||
6. | Yannis SCHMITZ | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 46:42 | 17'10" | +15:19 | ||
7. | Jann SCHWALL | BEL | H-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:29 | 21'30" | +27:06 | ||
8. | Luis SCHWALL | BEL | H-12 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:00 | 22'26" | +29:37 | ||
9. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H80 | ASUB | 1:05:01 | 23'54" | +33:38 | ||
Top |