Nationale Midde - Saenhoeve Noord | ||
Last updated: 24.09.2023 14:03:04 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
D-10 2330m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Noor TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 28:42 | 12'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 2330m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julie LUYCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:36 | 20'26" | |||
2. | Elodie VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 48:00 | 20'36" | +0:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2380m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 49:36 | 20'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 2650m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Domi KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:47 | 22'11" | |||
2. | Maëlle MOXHET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 3:04:53 | 69'46" | +2:06:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 3440m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:37 | 16'27" | |||
2. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Hermathenae | 58:19 | 16'57" | +1:42 | ||
3. | Anaïs MINNE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:36:14 | 27'58" | +39:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 4410m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 40:37 | 9'13" | |||
2. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | TROL | 42:41 | 9'41" | +2:04 | ||
3. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:05:43 | 14'54" | +25:06 | ||
4. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:09:08 | 15'41" | +28:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 4070m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anabel SCHNEIDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:38 | 14'24" | |||
2. | Lise MILBOU | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:00:41 | 14'55" | +2:03 | ||
3. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:09 | 15'01" | +2:31 | ||
4. | Laurie GERARD | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:26 | 18'47" | +17:48 | ||
5. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:17:00 | 18'55" | +18:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 3290m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | hamok | 51:42 | 15'43" | |||
2. | An NUYTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:18 | 15'54" | +0:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 3290m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:03:11 | 19'12" | |||
2. | Sonja ROSIUS | BEL | Omega | 1:16:39 | 23'18" | +13:28 | ||
3. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | C.O. Liège | 1:40:50 | 30'39" | +37:39 | ||
NCL | Netsi WODAJO | ETH | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 3440m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 38:49 | 11'17" | |||
2. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:19 | 15'47" | +15:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3050m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 30:26 | 9'59" | |||
2. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ThOR | 38:53 | 12'45" | +8:27 | ||
3. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 43:03 | 14'07" | +12:37 | ||
4. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 55:41 | 18'15" | +25:15 | ||
5. | Marcia BRONCKAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:56 | 18'40" | +26:30 | ||
6. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:23:45 | 27'28" | +53:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 2650m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 46:07 | 17'24" | |||
2. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:24 | 26'11" | +23:17 | ||
3. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:48 | 27'51" | +27:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 2020m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 34:16 | 16'58" | |||
2. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 36:48 | 18'13" | +2:32 | ||
3. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | Hermathenae | 46:25 | 22'59" | +12:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2020m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:12 | 20'24" | |||
2. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 48:17 | 23'54" | +7:05 | ||
3. | Anna COLOMBI | BEL | 0705AR Raidlinks'07 (France) | 53:25 | 26'27" | +12:13 | ||
4. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 56:49 | 28'08" | +15:37 | ||
5. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:06:12 | 32'46" | +25:00 | ||
6. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:32 | 35'54" | +31:20 | ||
7. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:15:31 | 37'23" | +34:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 1800m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:09 | 27'18" | |||
2. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:28 | 28'02" | +1:19 | ||
3. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 58:06 | 32'17" | +8:57 | ||
4. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:05:49 | 36'34" | +16:40 | ||
5. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:10:32 | 39'11" | +21:23 | ||
6. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:20:57 | 44'58" | +31:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 1800m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2330m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jens DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 22:53 | 9'49" | |||
2. | Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 22:59 | 9'52" | +0:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2330m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mats TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 24:55 | 10'42" | |||
2. | Romain HANZEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 27:24 | 11'46" | +2:29 | ||
3. | Jasper VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:33 | 20'24" | +22:38 | ||
4. | Mats VAN DER KLEIJ | hamok | 49:09 | 21'06" | +24:14 | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2380m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 19:51 | 8'20" | |||
2. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 22:12 | 9'20" | +2:21 | ||
3. | Martinien MOXHET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 25:50 | 10'51" | +5:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 3050m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 30:13 | 9'54" | |||
2. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 32:51 | 10'46" | +2:38 | ||
3. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 34:45 | 11'24" | +4:32 | ||
4. | Daan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 43:05 | 14'08" | +12:52 | ||
5. | Alexander MAES | BEL | hamok | 1:00:22 | 19'48" | +30:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 4070m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 35:03 | 8'37" | |||
2. | Pjotr MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 48:12 | 11'51" | +13:09 | ||
3. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | TROL | 56:53 | 13'59" | +21:50 | ||
4. | Stan MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:02 | 14'01" | +21:59 | ||
5. | Kajus LUKIANSKAS | LTU | Rudamina (Lithuania) | 1:27:15 | 21'26" | +52:12 | ||
NCL | Lucas FABRION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 5330m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Giacomo Schmidt FRATTARI | DEN | Silkeborg Orienteringsklub (Denmark) | 38:28 | 7'13" | |||
2. | Eleksie MOROZOV | NED | KOVZ | 40:40 | 7'38" | +2:12 | ||
3. | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | Hermathenae | 43:14 | 8'07" | +4:46 | ||
4. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 44:14 | 8'18" | +5:46 | ||
5. | Brent VLEUGELS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 46:58 | 8'49" | +8:30 | ||
6. | François HANZEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 48:07 | 9'02" | +9:39 | ||
7. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 49:01 | 9'12" | +10:33 | ||
8. | Julien DACHE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 51:52 | 9'44" | +13:24 | ||
9. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 52:00 | 9'45" | +13:32 | ||
10. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 53:25 | 10'01" | +14:57 | ||
11. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:20 | 10'12" | +15:52 | ||
12. | Jonathan BERNAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:41:42 | 19'05" | +1:03:14 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 4800m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 47:53 | 9'59" | |||
2. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 52:43 | 10'59" | +4:50 | ||
3. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:10:00 | 14'35" | +22:07 | ||
4. | Robin VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:15:31 | 15'44" | +27:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 3670m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:56 | 14'42" | |||
2. | Tijl CHRISTIAENSEN | BEL | Omega | 56:30 | 15'24" | +2:34 | ||
3. | François BEERTEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:12:58 | 19'53" | +19:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 4800m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bert VAN RILLAER | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 46:46 | 9'45" | |||
2. | Jelle BAKELANTS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 49:34 | 10'20" | +2:48 | ||
3. | Raul CORDON PEREZ | ESP | C.O. Liège | 1:10:11 | 14'37" | +23:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 4410m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jo LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:50 | 9'56" | |||
2. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 59:46 | 13'33" | +15:56 | ||
3. | Valdas LUKIANSKAS | LTU | Rudamina (Lithuania) | 1:01:28 | 13'56" | +17:38 | ||
4. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:07:00 | 15'12" | +23:10 | ||
5. | Christian MINNE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:44:34 | 23'43" | +1:00:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 4410m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guido LENGES | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 44:09 | 10'01" | |||
2. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:06 | 14'05" | +17:57 | ||
3. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 1:07:01 | 15'12" | +22:52 | ||
4. | Dag DESTREEL | BEL | Omega | 1:18:41 | 17'51" | +34:32 | ||
5. | Raf MAES | BEL | hamok | 1:29:24 | 20'16" | +45:15 | ||
-- | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 46:33 | 10'33" | +2:24 | ||
NCL | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 4070m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 33:34 | 8'15" | |||
2. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 39:16 | 9'39" | +5:42 | ||
3. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 44:18 | 10'53" | +10:44 | ||
4. | Gérald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 46:11 | 11'21" | +12:37 | ||
5. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 46:53 | 11'31" | +13:19 | ||
6. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 48:03 | 11'48" | +14:29 | ||
7. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 53:48 | 13'13" | +20:14 | ||
8. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:02:39 | 15'24" | +29:05 | ||
9. | Jan VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:57 | 17'11" | +36:23 | ||
NCL | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 3670m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 41:26 | 11'17" | |||
2. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 43:08 | 11'45" | +1:42 | ||
3. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:44 | 13'00" | +6:18 | ||
4. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | Balise 10 | 48:37 | 13'15" | +7:11 | ||
5. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 50:31 | 13'46" | +9:05 | ||
6. | Koen MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 1:01:53 | 16'52" | +20:27 | ||
7. | Jean MOXHET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:18:50 | 21'29" | +37:24 | ||
8. | Johan DESMIDT | BEL | Omega | 1:20:43 | 22'00" | +39:17 | ||
9. | Paul CROTHERS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:21:59 | 22'20" | +40:33 | ||
10. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:26:51 | 23'40" | +45:25 | ||
NCL | Peter VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 3440m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 36:44 | 10'41" | |||
2. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 40:29 | 11'46" | +3:45 | ||
3. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:04 | 13'23" | +9:20 | ||
4. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 49:49 | 14'29" | +13:05 | ||
5. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 57:06 | 16'36" | +20:22 | ||
6. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:06:08 | 19'13" | +29:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 2650m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 31:16 | 11'48" | |||
2. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 38:58 | 14'42" | +7:42 | ||
3. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:22 | 16'45" | +13:06 | ||
4. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:54 | 16'57" | +13:38 | ||
5. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 46:16 | 17'28" | +15:00 | ||
6. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:01 | 17'45" | +15:45 | ||
7. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:55 | 18'05" | +16:39 | ||
8. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 48:58 | 18'29" | +17:42 | ||
9. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:50 | 19'11" | +19:34 | ||
10. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 51:47 | 19'32" | +20:31 | ||
11. | Lucien BOSMANS | BEL | hamok | 54:10 | 20'26" | +22:54 | ||
12. | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | 0705AR Raidlinks'07 (France) | 59:07 | 22'18" | +27:51 | ||
13. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:31:09 | 34'24" | +59:53 | ||
NCL | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2020m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:25 | 15'33" | |||
2. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:13 | 16'27" | +1:48 | ||
3. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 34:56 | 17'18" | +3:31 | ||
4. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:19 | 17'59" | +4:54 | ||
5. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 37:28 | 18'33" | +6:03 | ||
6. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:09 | 19'23" | +7:44 | ||
7. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 40:16 | 19'56" | +8:51 | ||
8. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 44:17 | 21'55" | +12:52 | ||
9. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:26 | 22'59" | +15:01 | ||
10. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:45 | 23'38" | +16:20 | ||
11. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:40 | 24'06" | +17:15 | ||
12. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 53:27 | 26'28" | +22:02 | ||
13. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 54:46 | 27'07" | +23:21 | ||
14. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 55:42 | 27'34" | +24:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2020m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 40:17 | 19'57" | |||
2. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 41:14 | 20'25" | +0:57 | ||
3. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:01 | 21'18" | +2:44 | ||
4. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 44:52 | 22'13" | +4:35 | ||
5. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:16 | 22'25" | +4:59 | ||
6. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:18 | 27'23" | +15:01 | ||
7. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 58:18 | 28'52" | +18:01 | ||
8. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:03:48 | 31'35" | +23:31 | ||
9. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:15:34 | 37'25" | +35:17 | ||
10. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | TROL | 1:29:39 | 44'23" | +49:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 1800m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 40:52 | 22'42" | |||
2. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:04:06 | 35'37" | +23:14 | ||
NCL | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H85 1800m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 58:53 | 32'43" | |||
2. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1:11:55 | 39'57" | +13:02 | ||
3. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:03 | 43'55" | +20:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3000m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stef LATHOUWERS | BEL | Indiv. | 50:41 | 16'54" | |||
2. | Serile CRANINX | Indiv. | 56:08 | 18'43" | +5:27 | |||
3. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 1:03:09 | 21'03" | +12:28 | ||
4. | Isabelle TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 11:18:44 | 226'15" | +10:28:03 | ||
NCL | Elise WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 4380m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tom BEYENS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 49:27 | 11'17" | |||
2. | Patrick BONNÉ | NED | KOVZ | 1:10:28 | 16'05" | +21:01 | ||
3. | Sophie MARTIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 3:02:27 | 41'39" | +2:13:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3260m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anne FRATTARI | DEN | Silkeborg Orienteringsklub (Denmark) | 36:43 | 11'16" | |||
2. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 37:07 | 11'23" | +0:24 | ||
3. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:24 | 21'36" | +33:41 | ||
4. | Daan SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:10 | 21'50" | +34:27 | ||
5. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | TROL | 1:14:59 | 23'00" | +38:16 | ||
6. | An SMET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:40 | 24'26" | +42:57 | ||
7. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:50 | 26'20" | +49:07 | ||
8. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:30 | 27'09" | +51:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LD 4500m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 39:46 | 8'50" | |||
2. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 41:28 | 9'13" | +1:42 | ||
3. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 45:10 | 10'02" | +5:24 | ||
4. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 46:46 | 10'24" | +7:00 | ||
5. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 49:10 | 10'56" | +9:24 | ||
6. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 52:54 | 11'45" | +13:08 | ||
7. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 58:01 | 12'54" | +18:15 | ||
8. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 1:04:58 | 14'26" | +25:12 | ||
9. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | K.O.L. | 1:05:30 | 14'33" | +25:44 | ||
10. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 1:07:26 | 14'59" | +27:40 | ||
11. | Tim DILEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:14 | 15'36" | +30:28 | ||
12. | Marc CUPERS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:13:30 | 16'20" | +33:44 | ||
13. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | TROL | 1:13:57 | 16'26" | +34:11 | ||
14. | Philippe PISVIN | Indiv. | 1:17:49 | 17'18" | +38:03 | |||
15. | Adriaan BURGMANS | NED | KOVZ | 1:24:17 | 18'44" | +44:31 | ||
16. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 1:29:26 | 19'52" | +49:40 | ||
NCL | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top |