SYLVESTER 5 DAYS 2023 - DAY 1 | ||
Last updated: 02.01.2024 15:15:36 | Contact/Remarks: ronald@orientatie.org |
Kinder-O (11) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | ||||||||
NT | Alex PIOTROWSKI | POL | hamok | 0 | |||||
NT | Anna TRUYERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | |||||
NT | Elias MAES | BEL | hamok | 0 | |||||
NT | Jeff GYSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | |||||
NT | Maja GEVAERT | BEL | hamok | 0 | |||||
NT | Matthijs ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 0 | |||||
NT | Oliver SMITH | Kinder-O | 0 | ||||||
NT | Paulina PIOTROWSKI | BEL | hamok | 0 | |||||
NT | Vasilii RAMAZANOV | Indiv. | 0 | ||||||
NT | Wies ROOYAKKERS | BEL | Indiv. | 0 | |||||
NT | Willem ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 0 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D10B 2500m (2) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sophia VASSILEVA | ITA | CO2 | 1000 | 26:23 | 10'33" | |||
2. | Julie LUYCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 497 | 53:08 | 21'15" | +26:45 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-12 3010m (2) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Noore SELS | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 30:51 | 10'15" | |||
2. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 742 | 41:33 | 13'48" | +10:42 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-14 4100m (6) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Katja HORST | GER | SC Königstein | 1000 | 38:47 | 9'28" | |||
2. | Domi KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 851 | 45:34 | 11'07" | +6:47 | ||
3. | Sania STAMER | GER | MTK Bad Harzburg | 792 | 48:59 | 11'57" | +10:12 | ||
4. | Elin ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 782 | 49:37 | 12'06" | +10:50 | ||
5. | Claire VAN PAEMELEN | BEL | TROL | 606 | 1:03:57 | 15'36" | +25:10 | ||
6. | Eden CHEVALIER | FRA | orientation 87 | 565 | 1:08:40 | 16'45" | +29:53 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-16 4680m (4) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hanna HÄSSLER | SWE | Sundsvalls OK | 1000 | 45:39 | 9'45" | |||
2. | Satine CHEVALIER | FRA | orientation 87 | 934 | 48:51 | 10'26" | +3:12 | ||
3. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | CO Liège | 896 | 50:58 | 10'53" | +5:19 | ||
4. | Prune MASSON | FRA | Talant Sport Orientation | 578 | 1:19:02 | 16'53" | +33:23 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-18 5240m (3) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Louise MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1000 | 47:12 | 9'00" | |||
2. | Lina GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 691 | 1:08:21 | 13'03" | +21:09 | ||
DNS | Sasha FLANDRIN | FRA | La boussole Audomaroise | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D-20 5690m (3) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisa HUBMANN | SUI | OL Regio Wil | 1000 | 46:58 | 8'15" | |||
2. | Lizon MASSON | FRA | Talant Sport Orientation | 354 | 2:12:31 | 23'17" | +1:25:33 | ||
DNS | Nina HUBMANN | SUI | OL Regio Wil | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
DE 7640m (8) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna MOILANEN | FIN | Rastikarhut | 1000 | 51:46 | 6'47" | |||
2. | Iva KAVANKOVA | CZE | SKOB Zlín | 956 | 54:10 | 7'05" | +2:24 | ||
3. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 947 | 54:40 | 7'09" | +2:54 | ||
4. | Elise VANEL | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | 867 | 59:41 | 7'49" | +7:55 | ||
5. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 707 | 1:13:11 | 9'35" | +21:25 | ||
6. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 707 | 1:13:14 | 9'35" | +21:28 | ||
7. | Joke ZOONS | BEL | hamok | 617 | 1:23:56 | 10'59" | +32:10 | ||
DNS | Kaatje FANTINI | GER | Westfalen | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D21 6330m (11) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Violette DUPUY | FRA | BriveCorrèzeCO | 1000 | 45:10 | 7'08" | |||
2. | Eveline HUSNER | SUI | OLK WIGGERTAL | 947 | 47:43 | 7'32" | +2:33 | ||
3. | Maria LABARRE | FRA | Opale Orientation | 836 | 54:01 | 8'32" | +8:51 | ||
4. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 745 | 1:00:39 | 9'35" | +15:29 | ||
5. | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 733 | 1:01:35 | 9'44" | +16:25 | ||
6. | Solia STAMER | GER | MTK Bad Harzburg | 686 | 1:05:48 | 10'24" | +20:38 | ||
7. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 679 | 1:06:33 | 10'31" | +21:23 | ||
8. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | Omega | 648 | 1:09:45 | 11'01" | +24:35 | ||
9. | Mona SCHWENDEMANN | GER | OLV Landshut | 647 | 1:09:49 | 11'02" | +24:39 | ||
10. | Laurie GERARD | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 530 | 1:25:15 | 13'28" | +40:05 | ||
11. | Gelieke STEEGHS | Indiv. | 395 | 1:54:21 | 18'04" | +1:09:11 | |||
Top | |||||||||
DB 4680m (8) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sabeth KOSCH | GER | OLV Steinberg | 1000 | 47:19 | 10'07" | |||
2. | Rose-Lou DUPUY | FRA | BriveCorrèzeCO | 971 | 48:45 | 10'25" | +1:26 | ||
3. | Svenja ZWAHLEN | SUI | Zwahlens Seeland | 969 | 48:49 | 10'26" | +1:30 | ||
4. | Kirstin ZWAHLEN | SUI | Zwahlens Seeland | 830 | 57:01 | 12'11" | +9:42 | ||
5. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 815 | 58:02 | 12'24" | +10:43 | ||
6. | Jojanne MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 581 | 1:21:28 | 17'24" | +34:09 | ||
7. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | CO Liège | 565 | 1:23:47 | 17'54" | +36:28 | ||
DNS | Lucca MATTHEUS | GER | Westfalen | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D35 5690m (3) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sara TIMNER | SWE | Sundsvalls OK | 1000 | 52:18 | 9'11" | |||
2. | An NUYTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 853 | 1:01:17 | 10'46" | +8:59 | ||
DNS | Reda EINIKYTĖ | LTU | Ok Jaunystė | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D40 5240m (10) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Netsi WODAJO | ETH | TROL | 1000 | 48:20 | 9'13" | |||
2. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 997 | 48:29 | 9'15" | +0:09 | ||
3. | Fränzi HUBMANN | SUI | OL Regio Wil | 974 | 49:36 | 9'28" | +1:16 | ||
4. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 959 | 50:24 | 9'37" | +2:04 | ||
5. | Lucie DELCOURT | FRA | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | 837 | 57:45 | 11'01" | +9:25 | ||
6. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 775 | 1:02:23 | 11'54" | +14:03 | ||
7. | Lore STAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 652 | 1:14:09 | 14'09" | +25:49 | ||
DNS | Annette SCHULZE | GER | Kölner OL-Team | ||||||
DNS | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D45 4680m (12) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Brit HORST | GER | SC Königstein | 1000 | 39:55 | 8'32" | |||
2. | Esther STAMER | GER | MTK Bad Harzburg | 941 | 42:26 | 9'04" | +2:31 | ||
3. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 919 | 43:26 | 9'17" | +3:31 | ||
4. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 824 | 48:28 | 10'21" | +8:33 | ||
5. | Marijke KLAASSEN | NED | HOC'93 | 760 | 52:33 | 11'14" | +12:38 | ||
6. | Caroline CHEVALIER | FRA | orientation 87 | 725 | 55:02 | 11'46" | +15:07 | ||
7. | Annick VOESTE | SUI | OLG Basel | 724 | 55:06 | 11'46" | +15:11 | ||
8. | Olga ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 629 | 1:03:29 | 13'34" | +23:34 | ||
9. | Angélique DE MARCH | FRA | Talant Sport Orientation | 618 | 1:04:34 | 13'48" | +24:39 | ||
NCL | Sandrine NOBLE | FRA | BriveCorrèzeCO | ||||||
DNS | Asja NIEDERLAND | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | ||||||
DNS | Marlène SANCHEZ | FRA | La boussole Audomaroise | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D50 4680m (13) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tessa PULLI | FIN | Lappeen Riento | 1000 | 39:27 | 8'26" | |||
2. | Tzvetanka VASSILEVA | ITA | CO2 | 879 | 44:54 | 9'36" | +5:27 | ||
3. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 843 | 46:47 | 10'00" | +7:20 | ||
4. | Nathalie GUENIN | FRA | Animation Sillery Orientation | 783 | 50:23 | 10'46" | +10:56 | ||
5. | Evi DRESE | GER | OLV Uslar | 759 | 51:58 | 11'06" | +12:31 | ||
6. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 733 | 53:50 | 11'30" | +14:23 | ||
7. | Agnes SEGONDY | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | 716 | 55:04 | 11'46" | +15:37 | ||
8. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 706 | 55:52 | 11'56" | +16:25 | ||
9. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 694 | 56:53 | 12'09" | +17:26 | ||
10. | Janni FISCHER | DEN | Akademisk Skytteforening | 619 | 1:03:43 | 13'37" | +24:16 | ||
11. | Marcia BRONCKAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 520 | 1:15:52 | 16'13" | +36:25 | ||
12. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | Cocolmar | 390 | 1:41:05 | 21'36" | +1:01:38 | ||
DNS | Galyna KULIKOVA | GER | Silin | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D55 4100m (17) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marie MORLON | FRA | Talant Sport Orientation | 1000 | 29:13 | 7'08" | |||
2. | Dunja RIET, VAN DE | NED | Olifant | 696 | 42:00 | 10'15" | +12:47 | ||
3. | Cornelia COOLEN | SUI | OLV Baselland | 682 | 42:51 | 10'27" | +13:38 | ||
4. | Gudrun ESCHLBÖCK | AUT | Naturfreunde Linz | 670 | 43:37 | 10'38" | +14:24 | ||
5. | Anne GODEL | SUI | CA Rosé | 647 | 45:09 | 11'01" | +15:56 | ||
6. | Therese HOHL | SUI | ol.biel.seeland | 634 | 46:06 | 11'15" | +16:53 | ||
7. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 609 | 48:00 | 11'42" | +18:47 | ||
8. | Iris KOSCH | GER | OLV Steinberg | 593 | 49:17 | 12'01" | +20:04 | ||
9. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 560 | 52:10 | 12'43" | +22:57 | ||
10. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | ThOR | 525 | 55:36 | 13'34" | +26:23 | ||
11. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 457 | 1:03:56 | 15'36" | +34:43 | ||
12. | Anna QUARTO | ITA | Punto Nord | 421 | 1:09:27 | 16'56" | +40:14 | ||
13. | Anne PECHEUR | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 395 | 1:13:55 | 18'02" | +44:42 | ||
14. | Hilde D'HAESELEER | BEL | TROL | 370 | 1:18:52 | 19'14" | +49:39 | ||
15. | Nina KRAUSE | GER | WOLF Haltern | 347 | 1:24:10 | 20'32" | +54:57 | ||
16. | Olga MARGOLINA | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 292 | 1:40:07 | 24'25" | +1:10:54 | ||
DNS | Ulla MOILANEN | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D60 4100m (11) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Käthi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | 1000 | 39:17 | 9'35" | |||
2. | Annette BONDE | DEN | Herlufsholm | 945 | 41:33 | 10'08" | +2:16 | ||
3. | Lily HUSNER | SUI | OLK WIGGERTAL | 911 | 43:07 | 10'31" | +3:50 | ||
4. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 889 | 44:11 | 10'47" | +4:54 | ||
5. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 710 | 55:22 | 13'30" | +16:05 | ||
6. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 709 | 55:23 | 13'30" | +16:06 | ||
7. | Caroline MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 703 | 55:51 | 13'37" | +16:34 | ||
8. | Keiko CONWAY | GBR | Guildford Orienteers | 674 | 58:18 | 14'13" | +19:01 | ||
9. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | CO Liège | 617 | 1:03:38 | 15'31" | +24:21 | ||
10. | Marie-Pierre COFFE | FRA | A C Beauchamp | 583 | 1:07:26 | 16'27" | +28:09 | ||
11. | Myriam BRUYNINCKX | BEL | hamok | 461 | 1:25:10 | 20'46" | +45:53 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D65 3330m (8) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Päivi PUOLAKKA | FIN | Lieksa | 1000 | 39:50 | 11'58" | |||
2. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 871 | 45:43 | 13'44" | +5:53 | ||
3. | Margrith HOFER | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 843 | 47:14 | 14'11" | +7:24 | ||
4. | Käthi RÄBER | SUI | OL Verein Koppigen | 781 | 50:59 | 15'19" | +11:09 | ||
5. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | CO Liège | 745 | 53:26 | 16'03" | +13:36 | ||
6. | Alexandra WANNER | GER | OLG Siegerland | 672 | 59:15 | 17'48" | +19:25 | ||
7. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 582 | 1:08:29 | 20'34" | +28:39 | ||
8. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 561 | 1:10:58 | 21'19" | +31:08 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D70 3290m (10) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1000 | 43:13 | 13'08" | |||
2. | Sirpa KOIVULA | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 910 | 47:31 | 14'27" | +4:18 | ||
3. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 880 | 49:06 | 14'55" | +5:53 | ||
4. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 831 | 52:02 | 15'49" | +8:49 | ||
5. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 823 | 52:32 | 15'58" | +9:19 | ||
6. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 801 | 53:56 | 16'24" | +10:43 | ||
7. | Viv MACDONALD | GBR | Derwent Valley Orienteering | 707 | 1:01:08 | 18'35" | +17:55 | ||
8. | Paulette POGU | FRA | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 543 | 1:19:31 | 24'10" | +36:18 | ||
DNS | Cathy DAWSON | POR | GAFANHORI | ||||||
DNS | Marianne SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H-10 2500m (3) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jens DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 15:08 | 6'03" | |||
2. | David HÄSSLER | SWE | Sundsvalls OK | 775 | 19:31 | 7'48" | +4:23 | ||
DNS | Anders BRAATEN | NOR | Kongsberg O-lag | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H10B 2500m (2) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robbe LUYCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1000 | 27:26 | 10'58" | |||
2. | Jasper VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 518 | 52:56 | 21'10" | +25:30 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-12 3010m (7) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 20:31 | 6'49" | |||
2. | Rune SELS | BEL | hamok | 956 | 21:28 | 7'08" | +0:57 | ||
3. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 724 | 28:21 | 9'25" | +7:50 | ||
4. | Finn GEVAERT | BEL | hamok | 551 | 37:16 | 12'23" | +16:45 | ||
5. | Gaspar GRIMAULT | FRA | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | 541 | 37:56 | 12'36" | +17:25 | ||
6. | Thor GEVAERT | BEL | hamok | 498 | 41:13 | 13'42" | +20:42 | ||
7. | Bjorn VISSER | NED | OLV MINOR | 494 | 41:33 | 13'48" | +21:02 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-14 4100m (9) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julian DOETSCH | GER | OLV Steinberg | 1000 | 28:05 | 6'51" | |||
2. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 915 | 30:41 | 7'29" | +2:36 | ||
3. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 905 | 31:01 | 7'34" | +2:56 | ||
4. | Daan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 812 | 34:34 | 8'26" | +6:29 | ||
5. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 750 | 37:28 | 9'08" | +9:23 | ||
6. | Lou SNYERS | BEL | hamok | 648 | 43:21 | 10'34" | +15:16 | ||
7. | Denis GOLANT | GER | OLG Burbach | 635 | 44:12 | 10'47" | +16:07 | ||
DNS | Tom FLANDRIN | FRA | La boussole Audomaroise | ||||||
DNS | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H-16 5690m (11) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | TROL | 1000 | 38:39 | 6'48" | |||
2. | Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | Pégase CO | 945 | 40:53 | 7'11" | +2:14 | ||
3. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 902 | 42:50 | 7'32" | +4:11 | ||
4. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 838 | 46:07 | 8'06" | +7:28 | ||
5. | Joel LEISTRA | NED | KOVZ | 830 | 46:33 | 8'11" | +7:54 | ||
6. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | Pégase CO | 794 | 48:40 | 8'33" | +10:01 | ||
7. | Stan MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 793 | 48:45 | 8'34" | +10:06 | ||
8. | Arthur GRIMAULT | FRA | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | 788 | 49:02 | 8'37" | +10:23 | ||
9. | Herman ELIASSON | SWE | Sundsvalls OK | 766 | 50:28 | 8'52" | +11:49 | ||
10. | Noël VOESTE | SUI | OLG Basel | 710 | 54:25 | 9'34" | +15:46 | ||
DNS | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H-18 6330m (6) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1000 | 41:04 | 6'29" | |||
2. | Hugo HÄSSLER | SWE | Sundsvalls OK | 944 | 43:30 | 6'52" | +2:26 | ||
3. | Matias LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 919 | 44:40 | 7'03" | +3:36 | ||
4. | Nils KUIPERS | NED | KOVZ | 809 | 50:47 | 8'01" | +9:43 | ||
5. | Célestin DUPUY | FRA | BriveCorrèzeCO | 801 | 51:17 | 8'06" | +10:13 | ||
6. | Jack HAY | GER | OC München | 774 | 53:02 | 8'23" | +11:58 | ||
Top | |||||||||
HE 8690m (22) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 46:29 | 5'21" | |||
2. | Roman ZBRANEK | CZE | SKOB Zlín | 947 | 49:06 | 5'39" | +2:37 | ||
3. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 936 | 49:40 | 5'43" | +3:11 | ||
4. | Toby SCOTT | GER | OLV Steinberg | 932 | 49:52 | 5'44" | +3:23 | ||
5. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 921 | 50:28 | 5'48" | +3:59 | ||
6. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 879 | 52:54 | 6'05" | +6:25 | ||
7. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 866 | 53:41 | 6'11" | +7:12 | ||
8. | Brent VLEUGELS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 835 | 55:39 | 6'24" | +9:10 | ||
9. | Gian-Andrin COOLEN | NED | KOVZ | 828 | 56:08 | 6'28" | +9:39 | ||
10. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 814 | 57:07 | 6'34" | +10:38 | ||
11. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 811 | 57:18 | 6'36" | +10:49 | ||
12. | Adam CONWAY | GBR | Guildford Orienteers | 718 | 1:04:47 | 7'27" | +18:18 | ||
13. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 649 | 1:11:36 | 8'14" | +25:07 | ||
14. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 637 | 1:13:00 | 8'24" | +26:31 | ||
15. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | Indiv. | 634 | 1:13:17 | 8'26" | +26:48 | ||
16. | Thomas BOUSSER | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | 541 | 1:25:51 | 9'53" | +39:22 | ||
17. | Pawel PRUSKOWSKI | POL | K.O.L. | 464 | 1:40:13 | 11'32" | +53:44 | ||
NCL | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Christoph PRUNSCHE | GER | Westfalen | ||||||
DNS | Jannis KOCH | GER | Westfalen | ||||||
DNS | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Till KLEINE | GER | Westfalen | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H21 7640m (7) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nilas STAMER | GER | MTK Bad Harzburg | 1000 | 1:00:39 | 7'56" | |||
2. | Fabian ULBRICH | GER | OLV Uslar | 928 | 1:05:23 | 8'33" | +4:44 | ||
3. | Jakob ESCHLBÖCK | AUT | Naturfreunde Linz | 918 | 1:06:04 | 8'39" | +5:25 | ||
4. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 858 | 1:10:41 | 9'15" | +10:02 | ||
5. | Maarten DE VRIES | NED | ARGUS | 789 | 1:16:54 | 10'04" | +16:15 | ||
6. | Rein EIJLERS | NED | Cior Nederland | 465 | 2:10:26 | 17'04" | +1:09:47 | ||
DNS | Simeon DOETSCH | GER | OLV Steinberg | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
HB 5690m (3) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mattias BILLAST | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 1:07:49 | 11'55" | |||
2. | Mátyás PASKUJ | HUN | Homokbucka Orienteering Club | 828 | 1:21:52 | 14'23" | +14:03 | ||
DNS | Christian DUESMANN | GER | Westfalen | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H35 7640m (9) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alexander HERGERT | GER | OLV Landshut | 1000 | 51:21 | 6'43" | |||
2. | Sebastiaan LOOSEN | BEL | Omega | 893 | 57:29 | 7'31" | +6:08 | ||
3. | Tim COPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 752 | 1:08:16 | 8'56" | +16:55 | ||
4. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 719 | 1:11:25 | 9'21" | +20:04 | ||
5. | William TONNEAU | BEL | OLV Eifel | 712 | 1:12:09 | 9'27" | +20:48 | ||
6. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 680 | 1:15:34 | 9'53" | +24:13 | ||
7. | Joris KINT | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 542 | 1:34:42 | 12'24" | +43:21 | ||
8. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 291 | 2:56:31 | 23'06" | +2:05:10 | ||
NCL | Carlo Andrea CALLEGARI | Indiv. | |||||||
Top | |||||||||
H40 6330m (11) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1000 | 45:16 | 7'09" | |||
2. | Anatolii DUNAEV | RUS | SC Königstein | 952 | 47:32 | 7'31" | +2:16 | ||
3. | Davy HEESAKKERS | NED | Olifant | 847 | 53:25 | 8'26" | +8:09 | ||
4. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 843 | 53:40 | 8'29" | +8:24 | ||
5. | Timo VISSER | NED | OLV MINOR | 812 | 55:46 | 8'49" | +10:30 | ||
6. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | K.O.L. | 811 | 55:47 | 8'49" | +10:31 | ||
7. | Toon PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 729 | 1:02:06 | 9'49" | +16:50 | ||
8. | Cédric CHEVALIER | FRA | orientation 87 | 719 | 1:02:58 | 9'57" | +17:42 | ||
9. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 621 | 1:12:54 | 11'31" | +27:38 | ||
10. | Twan ROOIJAKKERS | Indiv. | 482 | 1:33:52 | 14'50" | +48:36 | |||
-- | Matéo CHEVALIER | FRA | orientation 87 | 0 | 55:39 | 8'47" | +10:23 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H45 6330m (22) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ingo HORST | GER | SC Königstein | 1000 | 38:34 | 6'06" | |||
2. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 914 | 42:12 | 6'40" | +3:38 | ||
3. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 895 | 43:05 | 6'48" | +4:31 | ||
4. | Tobias ELIASSON | SWE | Sundsvalls OK | 876 | 44:01 | 6'57" | +5:27 | ||
5. | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | Antwerp Orienteers | 868 | 44:27 | 7'01" | +5:53 | ||
6. | Francis DUPUY | FRA | BriveCorrèzeCO | 861 | 44:48 | 7'05" | +6:14 | ||
7. | Martin HÄSSLER | SWE | Sundsvalls OK | 849 | 45:24 | 7'10" | +6:50 | ||
8. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 837 | 46:03 | 7'16" | +7:29 | ||
9. | Andreas GROTE | SUI | OLC SKOG Fribourg | 787 | 48:59 | 7'44" | +10:25 | ||
10. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 782 | 49:18 | 7'47" | +10:44 | ||
11. | Bob SCHILDERMANS | BEL | hamok | 773 | 49:55 | 7'53" | +11:21 | ||
12. | Aleksandr GOLANT | GER | OLG Burbach | 747 | 51:36 | 8'09" | +13:02 | ||
13. | Andy HUYGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 715 | 53:58 | 8'32" | +15:24 | ||
14. | Peter WEINIG | GER | OC München | 696 | 55:23 | 8'45" | +16:49 | ||
15. | Freddy GRIMAULT | FRA | Poitiers Course d'Orientation | 695 | 55:31 | 8'46" | +16:57 | ||
16. | Michael BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 685 | 56:20 | 8'54" | +17:46 | ||
17. | Tim DILEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 631 | 1:01:05 | 9'39" | +22:31 | ||
18. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 582 | 1:06:13 | 10'28" | +27:39 | ||
19. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 567 | 1:08:02 | 10'45" | +29:28 | ||
20. | Frank LEMY | BEL | Pégase CO | 529 | 1:12:57 | 11'31" | +34:23 | ||
DNS | Erdinç TAŞEL | TUR | KOVZ | ||||||
DNS | Gauthier FLANDRIN | FRA | La boussole Audomaroise | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H50 5690m (21) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 37:06 | 6'31" | |||
2. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | hamok | 954 | 38:53 | 6'50" | +1:47 | ||
3. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 908 | 40:52 | 7'11" | +3:46 | ||
4. | Joachim STAMER | GER | MTK Bad Harzburg | 880 | 42:09 | 7'24" | +5:03 | ||
5. | Kimmo LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 869 | 42:42 | 7'30" | +5:36 | ||
6. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 794 | 46:45 | 8'13" | +9:39 | ||
7. | Veli-Matti PULLI | FIN | Lappeen Riento | 788 | 47:04 | 8'16" | +9:58 | ||
8. | Remo MADELLA | ITA | Punto Nord | 716 | 51:47 | 9'06" | +14:41 | ||
9. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 709 | 52:21 | 9'12" | +15:15 | ||
10. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 706 | 52:35 | 9'14" | +15:29 | ||
11. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 704 | 52:41 | 9'16" | +15:35 | ||
12. | Kris GEETS | BEL | hamok | 658 | 56:23 | 9'55" | +19:17 | ||
13. | Alastair MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 658 | 56:25 | 9'55" | +19:19 | ||
14. | Jérôme CZERNIAK | FRA | Opale Orientation | 655 | 56:39 | 9'57" | +19:33 | ||
15. | David MASSON | FRA | Talant Sport Orientation | 638 | 58:09 | 10'13" | +21:03 | ||
16. | Reto ZWAHLEN | SUI | Zwahlens Seeland | 607 | 1:01:10 | 10'45" | +24:04 | ||
17. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 565 | 1:05:38 | 11'32" | +28:32 | ||
18. | Jean-Marie FAUQUANT | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 554 | 1:06:56 | 11'46" | +29:50 | ||
19. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | Pégase CO | 465 | 1:19:51 | 14'02" | +42:45 | ||
20. | Jan VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 338 | 1:49:52 | 19'19" | +1:12:46 | ||
NCL | Christian DAHMS | GER | GSV Düsseldorf 1916 e.V. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H55 5240m (24) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Matti YLILUIKKI | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1000 | 32:59 | 6'18" | |||
2. | Daniel HANSELMANN | SUI | OLV Baselland Buus | 921 | 35:48 | 6'50" | +2:49 | ||
3. | Christian KOSCH | GER | OLV Steinberg | 824 | 40:03 | 7'39" | +7:04 | ||
4. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | Balise 10 | 809 | 40:47 | 7'47" | +7:48 | ||
5. | Peter GEHRIGER | SUI | ol.biel.seeland | 795 | 41:30 | 7'55" | +8:31 | ||
6. | Thomas HELBLING | SUI | ol.biel.seeland | 786 | 41:58 | 8'01" | +8:59 | ||
7. | Marko VIRTA | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat | 775 | 42:35 | 8'08" | +9:36 | ||
8. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 759 | 43:26 | 8'17" | +10:27 | ||
9. | Stefano BRAMBILLA | ITA | CO2 | 752 | 43:52 | 8'22" | +10:53 | ||
10. | Jean-Claude MARION | SUI | CA Rosé | 748 | 44:07 | 8'25" | +11:08 | ||
11. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 737 | 44:44 | 8'32" | +11:45 | ||
12. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 734 | 44:58 | 8'35" | +11:59 | ||
13. | Jörg HUBMANN | SUI | OL Regio Wil | 720 | 45:50 | 8'45" | +12:51 | ||
14. | Jyrki NIEMINEN | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 702 | 47:00 | 8'58" | +14:01 | ||
15. | Giorgio GATTI | ITA | Punto Nord | 646 | 51:04 | 9'45" | +18:05 | ||
16. | Olivier GUENIN | FRA | Animation Sillery Orientation | 614 | 53:41 | 10'15" | +20:42 | ||
17. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 568 | 58:06 | 11'05" | +25:07 | ||
18. | Michael MARGOLIN | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 565 | 58:24 | 11'09" | +25:25 | ||
19. | Klaus HELFRICH | GER | OLV Steinberg | 527 | 1:02:32 | 11'56" | +29:33 | ||
20. | Rainer ESCHLBÖCK | AUT | Naturfreunde Linz | 515 | 1:03:59 | 12'13" | +31:00 | ||
21. | Marcel KUIPERS | NED | KOVZ | 388 | 1:25:07 | 16'15" | +52:08 | ||
DNS | Pierre-Yves SPAEY | BEL | ASUB | ||||||
DNS | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Stefano BOVERI | ITA | Punto Nord | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H60 4530m (25) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 35:33 | 7'51" | |||
2. | Jørgen PEDERSEN | DEN | Akademisk Skytteforening | 943 | 37:43 | 8'20" | +2:10 | ||
3. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 934 | 38:04 | 8'24" | +2:31 | ||
4. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 922 | 38:33 | 8'31" | +3:00 | ||
5. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 901 | 39:28 | 8'43" | +3:55 | ||
6. | Jean-François MORLON | FRA | Talant Sport Orientation | 873 | 40:44 | 9'00" | +5:11 | ||
7. | Arne KRISTENSEN | DEN | Herlufsholm | 856 | 41:33 | 9'10" | +6:00 | ||
8. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | TROL | 818 | 43:29 | 9'36" | +7:56 | ||
9. | Hennie KENNIS | NED | Olifant | 787 | 45:10 | 9'58" | +9:37 | ||
10. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 775 | 45:54 | 10'08" | +10:21 | ||
11. | Phil CONWAY | GBR | Guildford Orienteers | 773 | 45:58 | 10'09" | +10:25 | ||
12. | Nikolaj WANNER | GER | OLG Siegerland | 770 | 46:09 | 10'11" | +10:36 | ||
13. | Gregers JØRGENSEN | DEN | Herlufsholm | 766 | 46:26 | 10'15" | +10:53 | ||
14. | André PIERLOT | BEL | CO Liège | 742 | 47:55 | 10'35" | +12:22 | ||
15. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | CO Liège | 732 | 48:33 | 10'43" | +13:00 | ||
16. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 731 | 48:36 | 10'44" | +13:03 | ||
17. | Werner DRESE | GER | OLV Uslar | 684 | 51:57 | 11'28" | +16:24 | ||
18. | Patrick VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 666 | 53:24 | 11'47" | +17:51 | ||
19. | Daniel COFFE | FRA | A C Beauchamp | 635 | 55:58 | 12'21" | +20:25 | ||
20. | Rolf WETTSTEIN | SUI | OL Zimmerberg | 631 | 56:18 | 12'26" | +20:45 | ||
21. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 608 | 58:28 | 12'54" | +22:55 | ||
22. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 595 | 59:45 | 13'11" | +24:12 | ||
23. | Bernard RONGVAUX | BEL | Sudolux | 442 | 1:20:27 | 17'46" | +44:54 | ||
24. | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | Hainaut O.C. | 441 | 1:20:37 | 17'48" | +45:04 | ||
25. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | CO Liège | 434 | 1:21:54 | 18'05" | +46:21 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H65 4530m (21) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hansruedi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | 1000 | 34:55 | 7'42" | |||
2. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | ASUB | 876 | 39:52 | 8'48" | +4:57 | ||
3. | Gerrit RIET, VAN DE | NED | Olifant | 853 | 40:56 | 9'02" | +6:01 | ||
4. | Philippe POGU | FRA | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | 836 | 41:47 | 9'13" | +6:52 | ||
5. | Bertrand VUILLAUME | FRA | Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation | 828 | 42:10 | 9'18" | +7:15 | ||
6. | Res RÄBER | SUI | OL Verein Koppigen | 779 | 44:48 | 9'53" | +9:53 | ||
7. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 762 | 45:48 | 10'07" | +10:53 | ||
8. | Franck GUERIN | ESP | Orientabonito | 759 | 46:01 | 10'09" | +11:06 | ||
9. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 751 | 46:29 | 10'16" | +11:34 | ||
10. | Servais HICK | BEL | CO Liège | 717 | 48:42 | 10'45" | +13:47 | ||
11. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 715 | 48:50 | 10'47" | +13:55 | ||
12. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | CO Liège | 644 | 54:13 | 11'58" | +19:18 | ||
13. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 634 | 55:06 | 12'10" | +20:11 | ||
14. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 615 | 56:47 | 12'32" | +21:52 | ||
15. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 613 | 56:59 | 12'35" | +22:04 | ||
16. | Guus BOVEN VAN | NED | Olifant | 560 | 1:02:21 | 13'46" | +27:26 | ||
17. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 505 | 1:09:09 | 15'16" | +34:14 | ||
18. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | TROL | 502 | 1:09:37 | 15'22" | +34:42 | ||
19. | Theo SMEYERS | BEL | hamok | 425 | 1:22:10 | 18'08" | +47:15 | ||
20. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 311 | 1:52:17 | 24'47" | +1:17:22 | ||
NCL | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H70 3330m (15) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1000 | 28:52 | 8'40" | |||
2. | Kalle LINDQVIST | SWE | Växjö OK | 737 | 39:11 | 11'46" | +10:19 | ||
3. | Robert ZWAHLEN | SUI | Zwahlens Seeland | 724 | 39:52 | 11'58" | +11:00 | ||
4. | Vasil SILIN | GER | Silin | 698 | 41:22 | 12'25" | +12:30 | ||
5. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 697 | 41:24 | 12'26" | +12:32 | ||
6. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 686 | 42:06 | 12'39" | +13:14 | ||
7. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 683 | 42:16 | 12'42" | +13:24 | ||
8. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 679 | 42:31 | 12'46" | +13:39 | ||
9. | Jouko KOIVULA | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 634 | 45:31 | 13'40" | +16:39 | ||
10. | Heinrich GÖTTE | GER | OLF Mainz | 575 | 50:10 | 15'04" | +21:18 | ||
11. | Ranald MACDONALD | GBR | Derwent Valley Orienteering | 543 | 53:08 | 15'57" | +24:16 | ||
12. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 402 | 1:11:45 | 21'33" | +42:53 | ||
13. | Pekka PUOLAKKA | FIN | Lieksa | 325 | 1:28:50 | 26'41" | +59:58 | ||
-- | Dirk GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 32:50 | 9'52" | +3:58 | ||
DNS | Anton HUSNER | SUI | OLK WIGGERTAL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H75 3290m (16) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | Pégase CO | 1000 | 29:37 | 9'00" | |||
2. | Franz WYSS | SUI | OLregioolten | 880 | 33:40 | 10'14" | +4:03 | ||
3. | Hans Christian STRIB | DEN | OK Gorm | 779 | 38:01 | 11'33" | +8:24 | ||
4. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 703 | 42:09 | 12'49" | +12:32 | ||
5. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 695 | 42:35 | 12'57" | +12:58 | ||
6. | Marcel OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 653 | 45:22 | 13'47" | +15:45 | ||
7. | Errol PITTET | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 642 | 46:09 | 14'02" | +16:32 | ||
8. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 633 | 46:48 | 14'13" | +17:11 | ||
9. | Roy OWESSON | SWE | Helsingborgs SOK | 592 | 50:02 | 15'12" | +20:25 | ||
10. | André PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 571 | 51:54 | 15'47" | +22:17 | ||
11. | Helmut CONRAD | GER | USV TU Dresden | 566 | 52:18 | 15'54" | +22:41 | ||
12. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 514 | 57:37 | 17'31" | +28:00 | ||
13. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 502 | 59:02 | 17'57" | +29:25 | ||
14. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | TROL | 416 | 1:11:07 | 21'37" | +41:30 | ||
DNS | Anders SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | ||||||
DNS | Roy DAWSON | POR | GAFANHORI | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H80 3290m (5) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 47:22 | 14'24" | |||
2. | Heinz KELLER | SUI | ol.biel.seeland | 821 | 57:42 | 17'32" | +10:20 | ||
3. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 698 | 1:07:51 | 20'37" | +20:29 | ||
NCL | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H85 Koningsklasse 3290m (2) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 50:10 | 15'15" | |||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 961 | 52:12 | 15'52" | +2:02 | ||
Top | |||||||||
SE 2740m (15) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julie CRABS | BEL | Indiv. | 0 | 30:42 | 11'12" | |||
2. | Ingmarie HÄSSLER | SWE | Sundsvalls OK | 0 | 31:05 | 11'21" | +0:23 | ||
3. | Tom DANIËLS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 31:52 | 11'38" | +1:10 | ||
4. | Neel VERCAUTEREN | BEL | Indiv. | 0 | 33:35 | 12'15" | +2:53 | ||
5. | Wannes VERCAUTEREN | BEL | Indiv. | 0 | 33:37 | 12'16" | +2:55 | ||
6. | Gwenny AERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 34:10 | 12'28" | +3:28 | ||
7. | Petra WEINGARTNER | SUI | OL Zimmerberg | 0 | 34:20 | 12'32" | +3:38 | ||
8. | Jonas CLAES | BEL | Indiv. | 0 | 36:44 | 13'24" | +6:02 | ||
9. | Lisa EYCKMANS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 38:57 | 14'13" | +8:15 | ||
10. | Hilda WITTERS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 50:55 | 18'35" | +20:13 | ||
11. | Lena TILMAN | GER | Indiv. | 0 | 1:05:57 | 24'04" | +35:15 | ||
12. | Catharina MEES | BEL | Indiv. | 0 | 1:18:16 | 28'34" | +47:34 | ||
NCL | Sabine STAHR | GER | Indiv. | ||||||
DNS | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | ||||||
DNS | Valeria KRYLOUSKAYA | Indiv. | |||||||
Top | |||||||||
SD 3910m (46) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 0 | 28:19 | 7'15" | |||
2. | Jan MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 30:56 | 7'55" | +2:37 | ||
3. | Eddy WINTERS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 40:05 | 10'15" | +11:46 | ||
4. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 0 | 40:41 | 10'24" | +12:22 | ||
5. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 40:58 | 10'29" | +12:39 | ||
6. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 41:08 | 10'31" | +12:49 | ||
7. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 41:13 | 10'32" | +12:54 | ||
8. | Ralph KURT | GER | TROL | 0 | 41:20 | 10'34" | +13:01 | ||
9. | Vincent VERSTAPPEN | NED | KOVZ | 0 | 41:22 | 10'35" | +13:03 | ||
10. | Camilla MARD | SWE | Indiv. | 0 | 41:44 | 10'40" | +13:25 | ||
11. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 0 | 41:46 | 10'41" | +13:27 | ||
12. | Bjorn Idar SAETRAN | NOR | IF Trauma | 0 | 42:23 | 10'50" | +14:04 | ||
13. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 43:20 | 11'05" | +15:01 | ||
14. | Martine HOEKSMA | NED | Antwerp Orienteers | 0 | 46:20 | 11'51" | +18:01 | ||
15. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 0 | 46:58 | 12'01" | +18:39 | ||
16. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 47:04 | 12'02" | +18:45 | ||
17. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 0 | 47:20 | 12'06" | +19:01 | ||
18. | Gabriel CHARLET | FRA | Opale Orientation | 0 | 49:18 | 12'37" | +20:59 | ||
19. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 0 | 50:07 | 12'49" | +21:48 | ||
20. | Ulla HORST | GER | SC Königstein | 0 | 52:24 | 13'24" | +24:05 | ||
21. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 54:20 | 13'54" | +26:01 | ||
22. | Anne BÄßLER | GER | SV Bad Düben | 0 | 54:24 | 13'55" | +26:05 | ||
23. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | Indiv. | 0 | 54:30 | 13'56" | +26:11 | ||
24. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 58:11 | 14'53" | +29:52 | ||
25. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 1:01:27 | 15'43" | +33:08 | ||
26. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:04:42 | 16'33" | +36:23 | ||
27. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:05:00 | 16'37" | +36:41 | ||
28. | Annelies VOS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:05:13 | 16'41" | +36:54 | ||
29. | Jordan Sophie MEISEL | GER | OLV Uslar | 0 | 1:07:14 | 17'12" | +38:55 | ||
30. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:07:44 | 17'19" | +39:25 | ||
31. | Alva ELIASSON | SWE | Sundsvalls OK | 0 | 1:09:53 | 17'52" | +41:34 | ||
32. | Jonathan REICHARTZEDER | AUT | Indiv. | 0 | 1:11:21 | 18'15" | +43:02 | ||
33. | Gwenaelle DHERVE | FRA | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 0 | 1:11:45 | 18'21" | +43:26 | ||
34. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:14:00 | 18'56" | +45:41 | ||
35. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:16:29 | 19'34" | +48:10 | ||
36. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:17:41 | 19'52" | +49:22 | ||
37. | Henk STIJKEL | NED | TROL | 0 | 1:19:32 | 20'20" | +51:13 | ||
38. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 1:23:24 | 21'20" | +55:05 | ||
39. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:26:31 | 22'08" | +58:12 | ||
40. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 1:26:46 | 22'11" | +58:27 | ||
41. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 1:47:05 | 27'23" | +1:18:46 | ||
NCL | Luc WERKX | BEL | Balise 10 | ||||||
NCL | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Katinka MULDER | NED | ARGUS | ||||||
DNS | Kees GEERS | NED | ARGUS | ||||||
DNS | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
LD 7070m (43) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 0 | 41:14 | 5'50" | |||
2. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 0 | 42:23 | 6'00" | +1:09 | ||
3. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 42:47 | 6'03" | +1:33 | ||
4. | Hans MARD | BEL | Indiv. | 0 | 45:00 | 6'22" | +3:46 | ||
5. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 0 | 48:56 | 6'55" | +7:42 | ||
6. | Jan DE CLERCK | BEL | TROL | 0 | 49:41 | 7'02" | +8:27 | ||
7. | Bart DELOBEL | BEL | Omega | 0 | 50:54 | 7'12" | +9:40 | ||
8. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 0 | 54:00 | 7'38" | +12:46 | ||
9. | Coen CLAASSEN | NED | hamok | 0 | 54:46 | 7'45" | +13:32 | ||
10. | Gert GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 56:11 | 7'57" | +14:57 | ||
11. | Serge BAERT | BEL | OLV Eifel | 0 | 57:46 | 8'10" | +16:32 | ||
12. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 0 | 58:02 | 8'13" | +16:48 | ||
13. | Aleksandr RAMAZANOV | SRB | Indiv. | 0 | 58:08 | 8'13" | +16:54 | ||
14. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 0 | 58:59 | 8'21" | +17:45 | ||
15. | Gérald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 0 | 1:00:11 | 8'31" | +18:57 | ||
16. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 1:00:22 | 8'32" | +19:08 | ||
17. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:02:26 | 8'50" | +21:12 | ||
18. | Marlon GEVAERT | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:03:30 | 8'59" | +22:16 | ||
19. | Danielle DEWICKERE | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 0 | 1:04:17 | 9'06" | +23:03 | ||
Frédéric SOUDAIN | FRA | Opale Orientation | 0 | 1:04:17 | 9'06" | +23:03 | |||
21. | Pim VAN DER WIJK | NED | Antwerp Orienteers | 0 | 1:05:34 | 9'16" | +24:20 | ||
22. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:07:42 | 9'35" | +26:28 | ||
23. | Jan CAPPAERT | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:10:16 | 9'56" | +29:02 | ||
24. | Svetlana EZHUNOVA | SRB | Indiv. | 0 | 1:11:25 | 10'06" | +30:11 | ||
25. | Frank SCHEPERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 1:12:10 | 10'12" | +30:56 | ||
26. | Tom VAWCHUYCK | BEL | Indiv. | 0 | 1:15:39 | 10'42" | +34:25 | ||
27. | Wim GOEDERTIER | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:15:49 | 10'43" | +34:35 | ||
28. | Catherine ROUX | FRA | Opale Orientation | 0 | 1:16:15 | 10'47" | +35:01 | ||
29. | Bert VERVECKEN | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:18:30 | 11'06" | +37:16 | ||
30. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:19:47 | 11'17" | +38:33 | ||
31. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:24:14 | 11'55" | +43:00 | ||
32. | Johan DESMIDT | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:26:28 | 12'14" | +45:14 | ||
33. | Dag DESTREEL | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:30:25 | 12'47" | +49:11 | ||
34. | Eddy JONCKERS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:34:01 | 13'18" | +52:47 | ||
35. | Vitalii NAVROTSKYI | UKR | Borasca | 0 | 1:38:27 | 13'56" | +57:13 | ||
36. | Jochen CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 0 | 1:38:41 | 13'57" | +57:27 | ||
37. | Flore DE MEESTER | BEL | Indiv. | 0 | 2:23:13 | 20'15" | +1:41:59 | ||
NCL | Lore ZOONS | BEL | hamok | ||||||
NCL | Frank VERNAILLEN | BEL | Indiv. | ||||||
DNS | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | ||||||
DNS | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Louis SIMOEN | BEL | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
MM 5570m (32) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elias COKELAERE | BEL | Omega | 0 | 51:46 | 9'18" | |||
2. | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 51:53 | 9'19" | +0:07 | ||
3. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 51:55 | 9'19" | +0:09 | ||
4. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 0 | 55:09 | 9'54" | +3:23 | ||
5. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | K.O.L. | 0 | 55:37 | 9'59" | +3:51 | ||
6. | Clement JINT | NED | Indiv. | 0 | 55:41 | 10'00" | +3:55 | ||
7. | Karl CRAPS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 57:19 | 10'17" | +5:33 | ||
8. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 59:01 | 10'36" | +7:15 | ||
9. | Koen CROONS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:00:08 | 10'48" | +8:22 | ||
10. | Vic EYCKMANS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:01:22 | 11'01" | +9:36 | ||
11. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | TROL | 0 | 1:02:20 | 11'11" | +10:34 | ||
12. | Sebastian PIOTROWSKI | POL | hamok | 0 | 1:03:34 | 11'25" | +11:48 | ||
13. | Adriaan BURGMANS | NED | K.O.L. | 0 | 1:04:23 | 11'34" | +12:37 | ||
14. | Anita PIOTROWSKA | POL | hamok | 0 | 1:04:40 | 11'37" | +12:54 | ||
15. | Sonja ROSIUS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:07:44 | 12'10" | +15:58 | ||
16. | Phil JANSSEN | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:08:57 | 12'23" | +17:11 | ||
17. | Lana JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:09:05 | 12'24" | +17:19 | ||
18. | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:09:37 | 12'30" | +17:51 | ||
19. | Stijn WOUTERS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 0 | 1:10:35 | 12'40" | +18:49 | ||
20. | Frank VAN ROOST | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:14:13 | 13'19" | +22:27 | ||
21. | Erik KRIJNEN | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:16:17 | 13'42" | +24:31 | ||
22. | Keo JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:17:43 | 13'57" | +25:57 | ||
23. | Tom DAELEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 1:18:07 | 14'01" | +26:21 | ||
24. | Joke VAN POELE | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:18:15 | 14'03" | +26:29 | ||
25. | Elina BOUWENS | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:19:36 | 14'17" | +27:50 | ||
26. | Lucas EYCKMANS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:19:49 | 14'20" | +28:03 | ||
27. | Lies PROVOOST | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:20:35 | 14'28" | +28:49 | ||
NCL | Peter COKELAERE | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Alain DE WILDE | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Kateryna NIKONENKO | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Maarten DINGEMANS | Indiv. | |||||||
DNS | Peter KELCHTERMANS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
XS 2500m (12) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mats TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 0 | 21:29 | 8'36" | |||
2. | Noor TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 0 | 23:33 | 9'25" | +2:04 | ||
3. | Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 0 | 26:11 | 10'28" | +4:42 | ||
4. | Elodie VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 0 | 27:43 | 11'05" | +6:14 | ||
5. | Robin MARIEN | BEL | Indiv. | 0 | 41:27 | 16'35" | +19:58 | ||
6. | Mats VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 0 | 41:36 | 16'38" | +20:07 | ||
7. | Mirjam CALLAERT | BEL | TROL | 0 | 44:24 | 17'46" | +22:55 | ||
8. | Julie VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | Indiv. | 0 | 46:40 | 18'40" | +25:11 | ||
9. | Tio LUBINA | BEL | Indiv. | 0 | 55:25 | 22'10" | +33:56 | ||
10. | John TILMAN | GER | Indiv. | 0 | 55:48 | 22'19" | +34:19 | ||
11. | Laura TILMAN | GER | Indiv. | 0 | 56:07 | 22'27" | +34:38 | ||
DNS | Arthur KRYLOUSKY | Indiv. | |||||||
Top |