O2LUX #3 - Virton-Rabais | ||
Last updated: 10.02.2024 21:03:37 |
D:Long 7000m 305m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Camille ETIENNE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 2:22:41 | 20'23" | |||
NCL | Aurore DOMANGE | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Helina POST | EST | D40 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Moyen 4500m 200m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D35 | Balise 10 | 49:46 | 11'04" | |||
2. | Fiona THIRY | BEL | D35 | SUD O LUX | 1:20:10 | 17'49" | +30:24 | ||
3. | Coralie DELFERIER | BEL | D40 | SUD O LUX | 1:22:06 | 18'15" | +32:20 | ||
4. | Alice ROTA | FRA | D40 | Indiv. | 1:27:15 | 19'23" | +37:29 | ||
5. | Hélène GODENNE | BEL | D35 | Hermathenae | 1:33:17 | 20'44" | +43:31 | ||
6. | Anaïs STAS | BEL | D35 | SUD O LUX | 1:43:25 | 22'59" | +53:39 | ||
7. | Nicole MATHIEU | BEL | D60 | SUD O LUX | 1:43:32 | 23'00" | +53:46 | ||
8. | Anne HERINCKX | BEL | D60 | SUD O LUX | 1:43:37 | 23'02" | +53:51 | ||
9. | Wilma EHMANN | LUX | D35 | SUD O LUX | 1:48:03 | 24'01" | +58:17 | ||
10. | Isabelle BREELS | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 1:48:37 | 24'08" | +58:51 | ||
11. | Xandra EHMANN | LUX | D35 | SUD O LUX | 1:57:32 | 26'07" | +1:07:46 | ||
NCL | Anaïs LAPRAILLE | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Aurélie FRANTZEN | BEL | D21 | SUD O LUX | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Long 7000m 305m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 57:34 | 8'13" | |||
2. | Iwan VIS | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 1:06:25 | 9'29" | +8:51 | ||
3. | Sébastien DAUNE | BEL | H40 | SUD O LUX | 1:08:27 | 9'47" | +10:53 | ||
4. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | OLV Eifel | 1:11:06 | 10'09" | +13:32 | ||
5. | Oleksandr RYBAKOV | UKR | H40 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:13:10 | 10'27" | +15:36 | ||
6. | Sébastien HENROTTE | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 1:18:15 | 11'11" | +20:41 | ||
7. | Tanguy LALLEMAND | BEL | H21 | SUD O LUX | 1:18:48 | 11'15" | +21:14 | ||
8. | Jean-François DEBEN | BEL | H35 | SUD O LUX | 1:19:53 | 11'25" | +22:19 | ||
9. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H55 | OLV Eifel | 1:31:26 | 13'04" | +33:52 | ||
10. | Juan Carlos DE PABLO | ESP | H55 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:38:26 | 14'04" | +40:52 | ||
11. | Cyril DIDIER | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:43:37 | 14'48" | +46:03 | ||
12. | Michel GUSBIN | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 1:48:55 | 15'34" | +51:21 | ||
13. | Marceau HENRARD | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:56:32 | 16'39" | +58:58 | ||
14. | Samuël TONNEAU | BEL | H45 | OLV Eifel | 2:00:16 | 17'11" | +1:02:42 | ||
15. | Lucien BRAMARD | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:10:04 | 18'35" | +1:12:30 | ||
16. | Nicolas GIOT | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:10:41 | 18'40" | +1:13:07 | ||
17. | Pascal VAN DEN BROUCKE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:49:01 | 24'09" | +1:51:27 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Moyen 4500m 200m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Patrick MENGAL | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 47:22 | 10'32" | |||
2. | Laurent MATHIAS | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 54:21 | 12'05" | +6:59 | ||
3. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 55:04 | 12'14" | +7:42 | ||
4. | Jerome GERARD | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 58:09 | 12'55" | +10:47 | ||
5. | Guillaume VIS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:00:48 | 13'31" | +13:26 | ||
6. | Marc MEUNIER | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 1:03:01 | 14'00" | +15:39 | ||
7. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H65 | CO Liège | 1:14:52 | 16'38" | +27:30 | ||
8. | Nicolas Et Gaspard CLERIN | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:14:54 | 16'39" | +27:32 | ||
9. | Jonathan PREMONT | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:17:24 | 17'12" | +30:02 | ||
10. | Daniel ADAM | BEL | H70 | SUD O LUX | 1:20:08 | 17'48" | +32:46 | ||
11. | Gauthier VILLÉ | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:20:09 | 17'49" | +32:47 | ||
12. | Fabrice RICHARD | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:24:54 | 18'52" | +37:32 | ||
13. | Bernard HAAS | BEL | H45 | SUD O LUX | 1:25:09 | 18'55" | +37:47 | ||
14. | David COLLIGNON | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:25:51 | 19'05" | +38:29 | ||
15. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H70 | OLV Eifel | 1:29:37 | 19'55" | +42:15 | ||
16. | Thierry KELLNER | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:34:23 | 20'58" | +47:01 | ||
17. | Mathieu REYNIERS | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:38:43 | 21'56" | +51:21 | ||
18. | Frédéric ZIMMER | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 1:41:03 | 22'27" | +53:41 | ||
19. | Joachim PQAUIN | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:52:25 | 24'59" | +1:05:03 | ||
20. | Thierry BIGONVILLE | BEL | H65 | SUD O LUX | 1:59:29 | 26'33" | +1:12:07 | ||
21. | Joachim THIRY | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:25:46 | 32'24" | +1:38:24 | ||
22. | Eric RINALDO | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:34:21 | 34'18" | +1:46:59 | ||
23. | Luca MIGLIORE | FRA | H21 | Indiv. | 2:44:04 | 36'28" | +1:56:42 | ||
24. | Joseph MIGLIORE | FRA | H60 | Indiv. | 2:44:05 | 36'28" | +1:56:43 | ||
Top |