2 Jours du Hainaut - Longue distance | ||
Last updated: 18.02.2024 10:37:01 | Contact/Remarks: daels.sebastien@gmail.com |
D:Noir Long 8400m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Maria LABARRE | FRA | D21 | 6205HF O² | 1:09:13 | 8'14" | |||
NCL | Zoé GOLEC | FRA | D21 | 6205HF O² | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 7600m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:14:46 | 9'50" | |||
2. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | D40 | K.O.L. | 1:23:42 | 11'01" | +8:56 | ||
3. | Laurie GERARD | BEL | D21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:45:12 | 13'51" | +30:26 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Court 5800m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anne Mette Schmidt FRATTARI | DEN | D21 | Silkeborg Orienteringsklub | 1:02:43 | 10'49" | |||
2. | Camille MOULIERE | FRA | D50 | 0207HF VO | 1:06:30 | 11'28" | +3:47 | ||
3. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | D50 | Omega | 1:07:17 | 11'36" | +4:34 | ||
4. | Louise MOULIERE | FRA | D-18 | 0207HF VO | 1:09:59 | 12'04" | +7:16 | ||
5. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:11:17 | 12'17" | +8:34 | ||
6. | Lola MOULIERE | FRA | D-18 | 0207HF VO | 1:13:07 | 12'36" | +10:24 | ||
7. | Sandrine LE VOURCH | FRA | D45 | 0207HF VO | 1:48:51 | 18'46" | +46:08 | ||
8. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:51:19 | 19'12" | +48:36 | ||
9. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:54:37 | 19'46" | +51:54 | ||
10. | Sophie LION | FRA | D45 | 0207HF VO | 1:58:06 | 20'22" | +55:23 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Moyen 4700m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pascale MARTIN | FRA | D60 | CO Liège | 1:00:14 | 12'49" | |||
2. | Enora HOUDAYER | FRA | D21 | 0207HF VO | 1:04:47 | 13'47" | +4:33 | ||
3. | Monica ROELING | NED | D70 | TROL | 1:17:13 | 16'26" | +16:59 | ||
4. | Virginie CATIER | FRA | D40 | 0207HF VO | 1:18:15 | 16'39" | +18:01 | ||
NCL | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D50 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Court 3900m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Apolline LION | FRA | D-14 | 0207HF VO | 1:02:37 | 16'03" | |||
2. | Morgane PARISOT | FRA | D-14 | 0207HF VO | 1:04:52 | 16'38" | +2:15 | ||
3. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D65 | Omega | 1:11:48 | 18'25" | +9:11 | ||
4. | Annick LECOYER | FRA | D70 | 0207HF VO | 1:11:54 | 18'26" | +9:17 | ||
5. | Leen VANDAELE | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 1:30:12 | 23'08" | +27:35 | ||
6. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D65 | Borasca | 1:37:12 | 24'55" | +34:35 | ||
NCL | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D70 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Mia KINNAER | BEL | D60 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 3400m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | D70 | Omega | 51:21 | 15'06" | |||
2. | Florine PARISOT | FRA | D-12 | 0207HF VO | 1:06:18 | 19'30" | +14:57 | ||
3. | Jeanne CARTON | FRA | D-10 | 0207HF VO | 1:08:48 | 20'14" | +17:27 | ||
4. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | D70 | Balise 10 | 1:16:31 | 22'30" | +25:10 | ||
5. | Nathalie PARISOT | FRA | D45 | 0207HF VO | 2:12:57 | 39'06" | +1:21:36 | ||
6. | Valentine MAVET | FRA | D-14 | 0207HF VO | 2:29:47 | 44'03" | +1:38:26 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 8400m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Giacomo Schmidt FRATTARI | DEN | H21 | Silkeborg Orienteringsklub | 51:25 | 6'07" | |||
2. | Pierre QUINIET | BEL | H35 | SUD O LUX | 59:40 | 7'06" | +8:15 | ||
3. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:04:22 | 7'40" | +12:57 | ||
4. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:04:33 | 7'41" | +13:08 | ||
5. | Remi HAUTREUX | FRA | H21 | 6008HF NOYON CO | 1:05:44 | 7'50" | +14:19 | ||
6. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H35 | TROL | 1:18:55 | 9'24" | +27:30 | ||
7. | Jérôme CZERNIAK | FRA | H50 | 6205HF O² | 1:20:54 | 9'38" | +29:29 | ||
8. | Mathieu MARTINEZ | FRA | H35 | 7512IF RO'Paris | 1:24:15 | 10'02" | +32:50 | ||
9. | Sébastien CARTON | FRA | H40 | 0207HF VO | 1:27:43 | 10'27" | +36:18 | ||
10. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:36:06 | 11'26" | +44:41 | ||
11. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:36:09 | 11'27" | +44:44 | ||
12. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:36:11 | 11'27" | +44:46 | ||
13. | Cédric BASTIEN | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:48:27 | 12'55" | +57:02 | ||
14. | Pawel PRUSKOWSKI | POL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:48:48 | 12'57" | +57:23 | ||
15. | Sam BLOK | BEL | H35 | TROL | 1:58:39 | 14'08" | +1:07:14 | ||
16. | Francis ROULY | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:16:14 | 16'13" | +1:24:49 | ||
NCL | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | H35 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 7600m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:09:38 | 9'10" | |||
2. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:15:14 | 9'54" | +5:36 | ||
3. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:21:48 | 10'46" | +12:10 | ||
4. | Wim GOEDERTIER | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:35:36 | 12'35" | +25:58 | ||
5. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:46:37 | 14'02" | +36:59 | ||
6. | Aloïs GHYSSAERT | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:53:03 | 14'53" | +43:25 | ||
7. | Marc PARISOT | FRA | H50 | 0207HF VO | 1:58:22 | 15'34" | +48:44 | ||
NCL | Gérald SOUWEINE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Court 5800m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 49:06 | 8'28" | |||
2. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:04:50 | 11'11" | +15:44 | ||
3. | Etham PARISOT | FRA | H-16 | 0207HF VO | 1:08:22 | 11'47" | +19:16 | ||
4. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 1:11:13 | 12'17" | +22:07 | ||
5. | Damien AHUIR | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:15:12 | 12'58" | +26:06 | ||
6. | Jules MAVET | FRA | H-16 | 0207HF VO | 1:25:52 | 14'48" | +36:46 | ||
7. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H75 | TROL | 1:31:26 | 15'46" | +42:20 | ||
8. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H65 | Borasca | 1:33:07 | 16'03" | +44:01 | ||
9. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | H65 | Omega | 1:38:57 | 17'04" | +49:51 | ||
10. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H70 | Altaïr Orientation | 1:50:55 | 19'07" | +1:01:49 | ||
11. | Erik KRIJNEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:51:46 | 19'16" | +1:02:40 | ||
12. | Romain TCHELINGERIAN | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:56:55 | 20'09" | +1:07:49 | ||
13. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:59:12 | 20'33" | +1:10:06 | ||
NCL | Jacques BASTIEN | BEL | H70 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Moyen 4700m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 33:45 | 7'11" | |||
2. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 54:47 | 11'39" | +21:02 | ||
3. | Benoit MAVET | FRA | H40 | 0207HF VO | 1:00:12 | 12'49" | +26:27 | ||
4. | Jean-Noël MOONENS | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:19:04 | 16'49" | +45:19 | ||
5. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:18 | 18'09" | +51:33 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Court 3900m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 52:02 | 13'21" | |||
2. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 1:08:57 | 17'41" | +16:55 | ||
3. | Brent GOEDERTIER | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 1:22:19 | 21'06" | +30:17 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 3400m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Cyprien LION | FRA | H-12 | 0207HF VO | 1:07:11 | 19'46" | |||
2. | Quentin SOETENS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:44:37 | 30'46" | +37:26 | ||
Top |