NORD#15 - La Petite Hulle | ||
Last updated: 17.02.2024 15:20:16 | Contact/Remarks: orientjulien@live.be |
Challenge 4200m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | Pégase CO | 31:33 | 7'31" | |||
2. | Antoine KESTEMAN | BEL | H-18 | ThOR | 34:50 | 8'18" | +3:17 | ||
3. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H60 | Pégase CO | 35:27 | 8'26" | +3:54 | ||
4. | Sébastien FRANCQ | BEL | H40 | CO Liège | 36:21 | 8'39" | +4:48 | ||
5. | Pierre GERARD | BEL | H40 | Pégase CO | 38:23 | 9'08" | +6:50 | ||
6. | Arnaud DERMINE | BEL | H40 | ThOR | 38:58 | 9'17" | +7:25 | ||
7. | Rémi DUJARDIN | BEL | H21 | ThOR | 41:06 | 9'47" | +9:33 | ||
8. | Madris MANGON | BEL | H-18 | Balise 10 | 44:14 | 10'32" | +12:41 | ||
9. | Eric ALIOME | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 44:48 | 10'40" | +13:15 | ||
10. | Christian MINNE | BEL | H45 | Balise 10 | 47:09 | 11'14" | +15:36 | ||
11. | Jeremy DIEUDONNE | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 48:48 | 11'37" | +17:15 | ||
12. | Michel LEJEUNE | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 53:21 | 12'42" | +21:48 | ||
13. | Marc ALBERT | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 53:33 | 12'45" | +22:00 | ||
14. | Marc TIMSONET | H40 | Indiv. | 55:04 | 13'07" | +23:31 | |||
15. | Frederic DELBECQUE | BEL | H55 | ThOR | 1:04:16 | 15'18" | +32:43 | ||
16. | Fabrice MARLIER | BEL | H55 | Pégase CO | 1:06:01 | 15'43" | +34:28 | ||
17. | Gaspard-Arthur CLERIN | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:08:51 | 16'24" | +37:18 | |||
18. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:09:31 | 16'33" | +37:58 | ||
19. | Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS | BEL | H70 | Pégase CO | 1:25:18 | 20'19" | +53:45 | ||
NCL | Patrick MAES | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Intermédiaire 1900m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Antoine ROUSSEAU | BEL | H50 | ThOR | 22:56 | 12'04" | |||
Florine ROUSSEAU | BEL | D-18 | ThOR | 22:56 | 12'04" | ||||
3. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H65 | Pégase CO | 27:52 | 14'40" | +4:56 | ||
4. | Nathalie WATHELET | BEL | D50 | ThOR | 30:07 | 15'51" | +7:11 | ||
5. | Anaïs MINNE | BEL | D-18 | Balise 10 | 34:47 | 18'18" | +11:51 | ||
6. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | D55 | Pégase CO | 38:34 | 20'18" | +15:38 | ||
7. | Cécile MANDOS | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 39:47 | 20'56" | +16:51 | ||
8. | Xavier DIEUDONNÉ | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 39:48 | 20'57" | +16:52 | ||
9. | Martin GERARD | BEL | H-10 | ThOR | 51:56 | 27'20" | +29:00 | ||
10. | Fiona FAUQUET | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 58:11 | 30'37" | +35:15 | ||
11. | Edouard BETTIGNIES | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 58:15 | 30'39" | +35:19 | ||
12. | Ornella WAFFLARD | BEL | D55 | Balise 10 | 1:23:34 | 43'59" | +1:00:38 | ||
13. | Danielle DESMEDT | BEL | D65 | Balise 10 | 1:24:16 | 44'21" | +1:01:20 | ||
NCL | Marie-Noëlle DEMUYLDER | BEL | H40 | Pégase CO | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Découverte 1800m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gabin DERMINE | BEL | H-10 | ThOR | 39:49 | 22'07" | |||
2. | Jacques SLEGTEN | H-10 | Indiv. | 57:52 | 32'09" | +18:03 | |||
3. | Agathe SLEGTEN | D-10 | Indiv. | 57:58 | 32'12" | +18:09 | |||
4. | Caroline FASTRES | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:06:57 | 37'12" | +27:08 | ||
5. | Sabine MEZZORECCHIA | BEL | D50 | Pégase CO | 1:11:09 | 39'32" | +31:20 | ||
6. | Augustin CLERIN | H-10 | Indiv. | 1:19:36 | 44'13" | +39:47 | |||
NCL | Camille ANDRE | BEL | D-20 | Indiv. | |||||
Top |