Nord #16 - Malonne | ||
Last updated: 09.03.2024 13:15:53 |
Challenge 3400m (38) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pierre GERARD | BEL | H40 | Pégase CO | 29:59 | 8'49" | |||
2. | Antoine KESTEMAN | BEL | H-18 | ThOR | 33:46 | 9'56" | +3:47 | ||
3. | Sébastien FRANCQ | BEL | H40 | CO Liège | 34:31 | 10'09" | +4:32 | ||
4. | Rémi DUJARDIN | BEL | H21 | ThOR | 34:37 | 10'11" | +4:38 | ||
5. | Nicolas KESTEMAN | BEL | H45 | ThOR | 34:51 | 10'15" | +4:52 | ||
6. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | LOST | 36:57 | 10'52" | +6:58 | ||
7. | Pierre MAROT | BEL | H21 | ThOR | 37:26 | 11'01" | +7:27 | ||
8. | Adrien MICHEL | BEL | H45 | ThOR | 39:50 | 11'43" | +9:51 | ||
9. | Félix SIX | BEL | H60 | Pégase CO | 42:14 | 12'25" | +12:15 | ||
10. | Thomas DUQUESNE | BEL | H45 | ThOR | 42:15 | 12'26" | +12:16 | ||
11. | Axel RIMNAC | AUT | H45 | Naturfreunde Linz (AUT) (Austria) | 42:19 | 12'27" | +12:20 | ||
12. | Louis WILHELMI | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 42:32 | 12'31" | +12:33 | ||
13. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | H50 | Altaïr Orientation | 42:35 | 12'31" | +12:36 | ||
14. | Florine ROUSSEAU | BEL | D-18 | ThOR | 42:54 | 12'37" | +12:55 | ||
15. | Renaud SLEGTEN | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 46:19 | 13'37" | +16:20 | ||
16. | Guillaume HERMAN | BEL | H35 | ThOR | 46:26 | 13'39" | +16:27 | ||
17. | Fabrice MARLIER | BEL | H55 | Pégase CO | 48:00 | 14'07" | +18:01 | ||
18. | Christian MINNE | BEL | H45 | Balise 10 | 51:37 | 15'11" | +21:38 | ||
19. | Eric ALIOME | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 52:13 | 15'21" | +22:14 | ||
20. | Charline AVRIL | BEL | D21 | ThOR | 52:57 | 15'34" | +22:58 | ||
21. | Madris MANGON | BEL | H-18 | Balise 10 | 54:06 | 15'55" | +24:07 | ||
22. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 54:37 | 16'04" | +24:38 | ||
23. | Quentin VERSICHEL | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 54:38 | 16'04" | +24:39 | ||
24. | Cécile ALBERT | BEL | D45 | Balise 10 | 57:31 | 16'55" | +27:32 | ||
25. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | D45 | Altaïr Orientation | 1:00:18 | 17'44" | +30:19 | ||
26. | Raphaël HANNOTIER | BEL | H40 | Club Orientation Militaire Belge | 1:00:19 | 17'44" | +30:20 | ||
27. | Frederic DELBECQUE | BEL | H55 | ThOR | 1:04:19 | 18'55" | +34:20 | ||
28. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:06:25 | 19'32" | +36:26 | ||
29. | Martine CLAEYS | BEL | D55 | Indiv. | 1:12:36 | 21'21" | +42:37 | ||
30. | Sandryne JENNES | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 1:15:35 | 22'14" | +45:36 | ||
31. | Thomas LURKIN | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:15:36 | 22'14" | +45:37 | ||
32. | Alice DELMME | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:21:11 | 23'53" | +51:12 | ||
33. | Claire DELMEE | BEL | D55 | Indiv. | 1:21:21 | 23'56" | +51:22 | ||
34. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:33:41 | 27'33" | +1:03:42 | ||
35. | Olivia L | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | 1:34:20 | 27'45" | +1:04:21 | ||
36. | Filip L | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:34:23 | 27'46" | +1:04:24 | ||
NCL | Stany DORVAL | BEL | H45 | ThOR | |||||
CC | Julien VERSCHAEVE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 54:38 | ||||
Top | |||||||||
Intermédiaire 2000m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Luc DERENNE | BEL | H60 | Hermathenae | 29:11 | 14'35" | |||
2. | Anne TAYMANS | BEL | D65 | LOST | 33:23 | 16'42" | +4:12 | ||
3. | Eléonore ROBINSON | BEL | D21 | ThOR | 33:25 | 16'43" | +4:14 | ||
4. | Antoine ROUSSEAU | BEL | H50 | ThOR | 34:29 | 17'15" | +5:18 | ||
5. | Nathalie WATHELET | BEL | D50 | ThOR | 34:31 | 17'15" | +5:20 | ||
6. | Robin HARCHIES | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 34:34 | 17'17" | +5:23 | ||
7. | Jean-Yves DARTOIS | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 34:38 | 17'19" | +5:27 | ||
8. | Emilie KESTEMAN | BEL | D-14 | ThOR | 39:19 | 19'39" | +10:08 | ||
9. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H75 | Altaïr Orientation | 39:46 | 19'53" | +10:35 | ||
10. | Anaïs MINNE | BEL | D-18 | Balise 10 | 40:01 | 20'00" | +10:50 | ||
11. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H70 | Pégase CO | 41:38 | 20'49" | +12:27 | ||
12. | Anouk ZAPLET | FRA | D35 | Indiv. | 43:53 | 21'57" | +14:42 | ||
13. | Martin GERARD | BEL | H-10 | ThOR | 46:59 | 23'30" | +17:48 | ||
14. | Marielle DELHEZ | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 56:55 | 28'28" | +27:44 | ||
15. | Maelle HARCHIES | BEL | D-12 | Indiv. | 1:02:32 | 31'16" | +33:21 | ||
16. | Aurelien ALIOME | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:16:07 | 38'04" | +46:56 | ||
17. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D55 | Altaïr Orientation | 11:27:38 | 343'49" | +10:58:27 | ||
NCL | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H75 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Simeon DUQUESNE | BEL | H-14 | ThOR | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Découverte 1400m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Léa MANGON | BEL | D-14 | Balise 10 | 25:21 | 18'06" | |||
2. | Jeanne BLAISE | BEL | D-12 | Balise 10 | 25:31 | 18'14" | +0:10 | ||
3. | Marie VERSTRAETEN | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 33:28 | 23'54" | +8:07 | ||
4. | Niels HARCHIES | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 36:14 | 25'53" | +10:53 | ||
5. | Zelie ALIOME | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | 1:03:44 | 45'31" | +38:23 | ||
NCL | Benoit WILHELMI | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Madeline PETIT | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Sabine MEZZORECCHIA | BEL | D50 | Pégase CO | |||||
Top |