TTK 4 6 april 2024 | ||
Last updated: 07.04.2024 13:37:31 |
01 6080m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ralph KURT | GER | H50 | KOVZ | 1:17:15 | 12'42" | |||
2. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | D21 | KOVZ | 1:18:49 | 12'58" | +1:34 | ||
3. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | H65 | KOVZ | 1:26:50 | 14'17" | +9:35 | ||
4. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | H50 | KOVZ | 1:30:49 | 14'56" | +13:34 | ||
5. | Joey BINK | NED | H40 | Indiv. | 1:35:01 | 15'38" | +17:46 | ||
6. | Joke ZOONS | BEL | D35 | KOVZ | 1:46:20 | 17'29" | +29:05 | ||
7. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | D40 | KOVZ | 1:52:19 | 18'28" | +35:04 | ||
NCL | Evert DE KOCK | NED | H35 | KOVZ | |||||
Top | |||||||||
02 3880m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | D75 | KOVZ | 1:23:15 | 21'27" | |||
2. | Anna QUIST | NED | D21 | KOVZ | 1:31:13 | 23'31" | +7:58 | ||
3. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | H75 | KOVZ | 1:36:54 | 24'58" | +13:39 | ||
4. | Luuk STAPPAERTS | NED | H35 | KOVZ | 1:44:42 | 26'59" | +21:27 | ||
5. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | H80 | KOVZ | 1:56:44 | 30'05" | +33:29 | ||
NCL | Gar OOME | NED | H35 | KOVZ | |||||
NCL | Marjolein FORTUIN | NED | D21 | KOVZ | |||||
NCL | Sander KOOREVAAR | NED | H21 | KOVZ | |||||
Top | |||||||||
03 5660m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marie-Louise TER HORST | NED | D21 | atletiek Oirschot | 1:00:10 | 10'38" | |||
2. | Milou VAN MIERLO | NED | D21 | atletiek Oirschot | 1:00:19 | 10'39" | +0:09 | ||
3. | Corné CLAASSEN | NED | H21 | atletiek Oirschot | 1:43:10 | 18'14" | +43:00 | ||
4. | Léon BRANDS | NED | H21 | atletiek Oirschot | 1:43:12 | 18'14" | +43:02 | ||
5. | Martien VAN DE VEN | NED | H21 | atletiek Oirschot | 2:55:54 | 31'05" | +1:55:44 | ||
6. | Wim DE CROON | NED | H21 | atletiek Oirschot | 3:32:10 | 37'29" | +2:32:00 | ||
7. | Jack VAN HEEREBEEK | NED | H21 | atletiek Oirschot | 3:32:15 | 37'30" | +2:32:05 | ||
Top | |||||||||
04 3900m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Niels VAN VROENHOVEN | NED | H21 | atletiek Oirschot | 54:33 | 13'59" | |||
2. | Nicky VAN VROENHOVEN | NED | H-14 | atletiek Oirschot | 54:34 | 13'59" | +0:01 | ||
3. | René VAN DE VEN | NED | H-14 | atletiek Oirschot | 1:19:21 | 20'21" | +24:48 | ||
4. | Roel VAN DE VEN | NED | H21 | atletiek Oirschot | 1:19:25 | 20'22" | +24:52 | ||
5. | Thomas VIJLBRIEF | NED | H-14 | atletiek Oirschot | 1:21:50 | 20'59" | +27:17 | ||
6. | Anna VIJLBRIEF | NED | D-14 | atletiek Oirschot | 1:21:58 | 21'01" | +27:25 | ||
7. | Nicole VERBEEK | NED | D21 | atletiek Oirschot | 1:27:18 | 22'23" | +32:45 | ||
8. | Tommy VAN DEN NIEUWENHOF | NED | H21 | atletiek Oirschot | 1:27:40 | 22'29" | +33:07 | ||
9. | Jan ROCHE | NED | H21 | atletiek Oirschot | 1:27:42 | 22'29" | +33:09 | ||
10. | Ruud KRAMER | NED | H21 | atletiek Oirschot | 1:27:54 | 22'32" | +33:21 | ||
11. | Pauline VAN DE BOOMEN | NED | D21 | atletiek Oirschot | 1:28:07 | 22'36" | +33:34 | ||
12. | Annemieke HENDRIKS | NED | D21 | atletiek Oirschot | 1:42:02 | 26'10" | +47:29 | ||
Jelle VAN LUYTELAAR | NED | H-14 | atletiek Oirschot | 1:42:02 | 26'10" | +47:29 | |||
14. | Leen STALPERS | NED | D-14 | atletiek Oirschot | 1:52:33 | 28'52" | +58:00 | ||
15. | Lotte VAN DE VEN | NED | D21 | atletiek Oirschot | 1:59:56 | 30'45" | +1:05:23 | ||
16. | Harrie VAN DE VEN | NED | H-14 | atletiek Oirschot | 2:00:18 | 30'51" | +1:05:45 | ||
17. | Ria LOUWERS | NED | D21 | atletiek Oirschot | 2:30:18 | 38'32" | +1:35:45 | ||
18. | Marco LADO | ESP | H-14 | atletiek Oirschot | 2:37:12 | 40'18" | +1:42:39 | ||
19. | Pleun HUIJBRECHTS | NED | D-14 | atletiek Oirschot | 3:18:04 | 50'47" | +2:23:31 | ||
NCL | Leif LADO | ESP | H21 | atletiek Oirschot | |||||
NCL | Lucia MORENO | ESP | D21 | atletiek Oirschot | |||||
Top | |||||||||
06 1710m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Daniël ENDRODI | HUN | H-10 | KOVZ | 1:09:45 | 40'47" | |||
2. | Alice ENDRODI | HUN | D-10 | KOVZ | 1:09:51 | 40'51" | +0:06 | ||
3. | Erika ENDRODI | HUN | D40 | KOVZ | 1:09:54 | 40'53" | +0:09 | ||
Top |
atletiek Oirschot | 28 |
KOVZ | 18 |
Indiv. | 1 |
Total: 47 |