Selections EYOC/JWOC/EOC - Open races | ||
Last updated: 13.04.2024 20:47:55 | Contact/Remarks: info@olv-eifel.be |
D:Course 1 5850m 210m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 1:21:45 | 13'58" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Course 2 5540m 190m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:17:09 | 13'56" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Course 3 4700m 150m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D60 | TROL | 53:19 | 11'21" | |||
2. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D45 | hamok | 1:00:16 | 12'49" | +6:57 | ||
3. | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 1:10:12 | 14'56" | +16:53 | ||
4. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D55 | ThOR | 1:20:54 | 17'13" | +27:35 | ||
5. | Michele DENIS | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 1:51:01 | 23'37" | +57:42 | ||
NCL | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | D45 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Course 4 3950m 135m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | D50 | Omega | 47:13 | 11'57" | |||
2. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D65 | hamok | 1:04:05 | 16'13" | +16:52 | ||
3. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D50 | Omega | 1:13:05 | 18'30" | +25:52 | ||
4. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 1:25:46 | 21'43" | +38:33 | ||
NCL | Monica ROELING | NED | D70 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 3730m 115m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D70 | OLV Eifel | 1:07:27 | 18'05" | |||
NCL | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D65 | Borasca | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Course 1 5850m 210m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 51:42 | 8'50" | |||
2. | Guido LENGES | BEL | H50 | OLV Eifel | 55:23 | 9'28" | +3:41 | ||
3. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 59:26 | 10'10" | +7:44 | ||
4. | Vivien THIRY | BEL | H40 | SUD O LUX | 1:09:42 | 11'55" | +18:00 | ||
5. | William TONNEAU | BEL | H35 | OLV Eifel | 1:17:03 | 13'10" | +25:21 | ||
6. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H55 | OLV Eifel | 1:30:22 | 15'27" | +38:40 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Course 2 5540m 190m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 58:03 | 10'29" | |||
2. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:00:24 | 10'54" | +2:21 | ||
3. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H65 | CO Liège | 1:01:34 | 11'07" | +3:31 | ||
4. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H55 | ThOR | 1:02:41 | 11'19" | +4:38 | ||
NCL | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H50 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Course 3 4700m 150m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | H-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 54:48 | 11'40" | |||
2. | Martin NOLTE | GER | H55 | OLV Eifel | 58:51 | 12'31" | +4:03 | ||
3. | Christian MOLINE | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:22:21 | 17'31" | +27:33 | ||
4. | Simon BASTIN | BEL | H-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:40:44 | 21'26" | +45:56 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Course 4 3950m 135m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H70 | OLV Eifel | 55:17 | 14'00" | |||
2. | Jo COENEN | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 55:57 | 14'10" | +0:40 | ||
3. | Luca LENGES | BEL | H-14 | OLV Eifel | 1:04:45 | 16'24" | +9:28 | ||
4. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | H75 | TROL | 1:09:30 | 17'36" | +14:13 | ||
5. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H65 | Borasca | 1:11:35 | 18'07" | +16:18 | ||
6. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H75 | TROL | 1:17:05 | 19'31" | +21:48 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 3730m 115m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | H85 | OLV Eifel | 1:25:13 | 22'51" | |||
Top |