Régionale 5 couleurs | ||
Last updated: 31.03.2024 13:33:04 | Contact/Remarks: daels.sebastien@gmail.com |
D:Noir Long 7400m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kristel IMBO | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 2:23:55 | 19'27" | |||
2. | Manon GREER | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 2:23:59 | 19'27" | +0:04 | ||
NCL | Laura HEYMANS | BEL | D21 | LOST | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Court 6200m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Cécile ALBERT | BEL | D45 | Balise 10 | 1:21:30 | 13'09" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 4700m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D55 | Altaïr Orientation | 1:05:43 | 13'59" | |||
2. | Marie-Cécile KOOB | BEL | D50 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:07:24 | 14'20" | +1:41 | ||
3. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:19:23 | 16'53" | +13:40 | ||
4. | Caroline BICHON | FRA | D50 | Indiv. | 1:27:19 | 18'35" | +21:36 | ||
5. | Anne SOUMOY | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:30:11 | 19'11" | +24:28 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Court 3500m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Emma DICKER | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | 1:17:46 | 22'13" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 2600m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Léa MANGON | BEL | D-14 | Balise 10 | 47:58 | 18'27" | |||
2. | Françoise PIRET | BEL | D65 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:16:01 | 29'14" | +28:03 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 7400m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pierre QUINIET | BEL | H35 | SUD O LUX | 52:04 | 7'02" | |||
2. | Johannes HEINSOO | EST | H35 | ThOR | 55:31 | 7'30" | +3:27 | ||
3. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | Pégase CO | 58:10 | 7'52" | +6:06 | ||
4. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:03:38 | 8'36" | +11:34 | ||
5. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:20:37 | 10'54" | +28:33 | ||
6. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H35 | TROL | 1:21:10 | 10'58" | +29:06 | ||
7. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | LOST | 1:22:49 | 11'11" | +30:45 | ||
8. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H50 | Pégase CO | 1:24:26 | 11'25" | +32:22 | ||
9. | Jérémy BOMPAS | BEL | H40 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:25:54 | 11'36" | +33:50 | ||
NCL | Alain HEYMANS | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Court 6200m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Antoine DELCOURT | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:08:49 | 11'06" | |||
2. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:31:18 | 14'44" | +22:29 | ||
NCL | Birger JOHANSEN | DEN | H60 | Aalborg Orienteringsklub (Denmark) | |||||
NCL | Gérald SOUWEINE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 4700m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Philippe LEWILLION | BEL | H55 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 57:42 | 12'17" | |||
2. | Madris MANGON | BEL | H-18 | Balise 10 | 1:13:51 | 15'43" | +16:09 | ||
3. | Pierre HARMEGNIES | BEL | H70 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:15:19 | 16'01" | +17:37 | ||
4. | Sébastien BETTE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:23:11 | 17'42" | +25:29 | ||
5. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H65 | LOST | 1:26:57 | 18'30" | +29:15 | ||
6. | Vincent DEBAY | BEL | H45 | Balise 10 | 1:27:13 | 18'33" | +29:31 | ||
7. | Valentin FLAMME | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 2:12:58 | 28'17" | +1:15:16 | ||
8. | Luc VANSAINGELE | BEL | H65 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 2:13:07 | 28'19" | +1:15:25 | ||
NCL | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H75 | Altaïr Orientation | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Court 3500m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Eric NOBELS | BEL | H60 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:05:28 | 18'42" | |||
2. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:17:48 | 22'14" | +12:20 | ||
3. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:22:10 | 23'29" | +16:42 | ||
4. | Jacques BASTIEN | BEL | H70 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:55:07 | 32'53" | +49:39 | ||
NCL | Clément BETTE | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 2600m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Joseph BICHON KOUACHI | FRA | H-10 | Indiv. | 58:46 | 22'36" | |||
2. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H80 | ASUB | 1:22:04 | 31'34" | +23:18 | ||
3. | Noam BICHON KOUACHI | FRA | H-18 | Indiv. | 1:26:50 | 33'24" | +28:04 | ||
Top |