JOGOS INTERNOS CMC 2024 | ||
Last updated: 06.04.2024 10:46:11 | Contact/Remarks: cheres13@gmail.com |
F:02 2100m 25m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Fiorese | 60323 | BRA | D18A | 3º Ano EM | 17:50 | 8'30" | ||
2. | Nunes | 80162 | BRA | D18A | 2º Ano EM | 19:15 | 9'10" | +1:25 | |
3. | Bandeira | 60320 | BRA | D18A | 3º Ano EM | 19:40 | 9'22" | +1:50 | |
4. | Guntijo | 70215 | BRA | D18A | 1º Ano EM | 23:10 | 11'02" | +5:20 | |
5. | Emelyn Rosa | 60439 | BRA | D18A | 2º Ano EM | 27:51 | 13'16" | +10:01 | |
6. | Tristante | 60541 | BRA | D18A | 1º Ano EM | 27:58 | 13'19" | +10:08 | |
7. | Duarte Crocetti | 90228 | BRA | D18A | 2º Ano EM | 30:27 | 14'30" | +12:37 | |
8. | Lara | 60357 | BRA | D18A | 3º Ano EM | 46:21 | 22'04" | +28:31 | |
NCL | Crizel | 90245 | BRA | D18A | 1º Ano EM | ||||
Top | |||||||||
F:04 1900m 20m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laura Rogge | 60705 | BRA | D14B | 8º Ano EF | 14:57 | 7'52" | ||
2. | Giovanna Eduarda | 80223 | BRA | D14B | 8º Ano EF | 16:57 | 8'55" | +2:00 | |
3. | Thalita Couto | 80211 | BRA | D14B | 9º Ano EF | 20:50 | 10'58" | +5:53 | |
4. | Gabriela Cintra | 70274 | BRA | D14B | 9º Ano EF | 21:25 | 11'16" | +6:28 | |
5. | Mattar | 60698 | BRA | D14B | 8º Ano EF | 22:33 | 11'52" | +7:36 | |
6. | Ana Sawiski | 60633 | BRA | D14B | 9º Ano EF | 23:26 | 12'20" | +8:29 | |
7. | Gyovanna Rocha | 70267 | BRA | D14B | 9º Ano EF | 27:58 | 14'43" | +13:01 | |
8. | Maria Clara MARIA CLARA | 60858 | BRA | D14B | Indiv. | 29:29 | 15'31" | +14:32 | |
Top | |||||||||
M:01 2600m 30m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Effgen | 20117 | BRA | H18A | 3º Ano EM | 14:42 | 5'39" | ||
2. | Henrique | 60383 | BRA | H18A | 3º Ano EM | 16:45 | 6'27" | +2:03 | |
3. | Leandro Costa | 60497 | BRA | H18A | 2º Ano EM | 17:13 | 6'37" | +2:31 | |
4. | Caio Enzo | 70223 | BRA | H18A | 1º Ano EM | 20:19 | 7'49" | +5:37 | |
5. | Kossmann | 60400 | BRA | H18A | 3º Ano EM | 21:40 | 8'20" | +6:58 | |
6. | Diogo | 70178 | BRA | H18A | 2º Ano EM | 24:40 | 9'29" | +9:58 | |
7. | Endres | 10272 | BRA | H18A | 2º Ano EM | 26:27 | 10'10" | +11:45 | |
8. | João Vitor | 60395 | BRA | H18A | 3º Ano EM | 27:18 | 10'30" | +12:36 | |
9. | Nicolas | 60414 | BRA | H18A | 2º Ano EM | 32:03 | 12'20" | +17:21 | |
10. | Palau | 60523 | BRA | H18A | 1º Ano EM | 36:26 | 14'01" | +21:44 | |
NCL | Anastácia ANASTÁCIA | 100002 | BRA | H18A | Indiv. | ||||
NCL | Eron |ERON | 100000 | BRA | H18A | Indiv. | ||||
NCL | Gustavo | 60547 | BRA | H18A | 1º Ano EM | ||||
NCL | Pozzi 2 POZZI 2 | 100001 | BRA | H18A | Indiv. | ||||
Top | |||||||||
M:03 2000m 20m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pozzi | 60689 | BRA | H14B | 8º Ano EF | 11:04 | 5'32" | ||
2. | Tayson | 90262 | BRA | H14B | 9º Ano EF | 11:35 | 5'47" | +0:31 | |
3. | Genial | 60646 | BRA | H14B | 9º Ano EF | 16:48 | 8'24" | +5:44 | |
4. | Samuel Guilherme | 60696 | BRA | H14B | 8º Ano EF | 29:55 | 14'57" | +18:51 | |
5. | Davi Feijó | 60635 | BRA | H14B | 9º Ano EF | 30:30 | 15'15" | +19:26 | |
6. | Jorge Miguel | 60731 | BRA | H14B | 8º Ano EF | 34:47 | 17'23" | +23:43 | |
NCL | Felipe Pires | 70271 | BRA | H14B | 9º Ano EF | ||||
NCL | William Rempel | 80166 | BRA | H14B | 9º Ano EF | ||||
Top |