Regionale - Horensberg | ||
Last updated: 29.01.2024 09:19:41 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
D:Zwart extra lang 9100m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Joke ZOONS | BEL | D35 | hamok | 1:41:53 | 11'12" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Zwart lang 7000m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | D50 | Omega | 57:35 | 8'14" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Zwart middel 5000m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | D40 | Omega | 40:00 | 8'00" | |||
2. | Sofie HERREMANS | BEL | D40 | hamok | 46:49 | 9'22" | +6:49 | ||
3. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 49:01 | 9'48" | +9:01 | ||
4. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | D40 | hamok | 49:37 | 9'55" | +9:37 | ||
5. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | D-18 | Hermathenae | 49:53 | 9'59" | +9:53 | ||
6. | Els PUT | BEL | D65 | Omega | 50:32 | 10'06" | +10:32 | ||
7. | Jojanne MELLEBEEK | BEL | D21 | hamok | 53:38 | 10'44" | +13:38 | ||
8. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | D55 | Omega | 54:06 | 10'49" | +14:06 | ||
9. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | D40 | hamok | 54:10 | 10'50" | +14:10 | ||
10. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D65 | hamok | 56:49 | 11'22" | +16:49 | ||
11. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:00:05 | 12'01" | +20:05 | ||
12. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:00:43 | 12'09" | +20:43 | ||
13. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:01:02 | 12'12" | +21:02 | ||
14. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D45 | Hermathenae | 1:05:46 | 13'09" | +25:46 | ||
15. | Odette MORET | BEL | D70 | K.O.L. | 1:07:03 | 13'25" | +27:03 | ||
16. | Sonja ROSIUS | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:10:14 | 14'03" | +30:14 | ||
17. | Nathalie VAN TURNHOUT | NED | D55 | KOVZ | 1:18:08 | 15'38" | +38:08 | ||
18. | Dagmar KORSTJENS | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 1:23:57 | 16'47" | +43:57 | ||
19. | Domi KORSTJENS | BEL | D-14 | K.O.L. | 1:41:34 | 20'19" | +1:01:34 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Zwart kort 3000m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | D65 | Omega | 39:52 | 13'17" | |||
2. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | D70 | Omega | 41:37 | 13'52" | +1:45 | ||
3. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D65 | Omega | 42:49 | 14'16" | +2:57 | ||
4. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | D70 | Omega | 50:47 | 16'56" | +10:55 | ||
5. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D65 | Borasca | 54:16 | 18'05" | +14:24 | ||
NCL | Lieve FEYS | BEL | D70 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rood lang 6900m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Liesbet ROMMENS | BEL | D45 | hamok | 1:36:24 | 13'58" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rood middel 5000m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lina GORIS | BEL | D-18 | K.O.L. | 50:27 | 10'05" | |||
2. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 55:24 | 11'05" | +4:57 | ||
3. | Elina BOUWENS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:00:32 | 12'06" | +10:05 | ||
4. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | D50 | hamok | 1:07:57 | 13'35" | +17:30 | ||
5. | Charlotte LEFÈVRE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:08:56 | 13'47" | +18:29 | ||
6. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 1:21:59 | 16'24" | +31:32 | ||
7. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 1:22:45 | 16'33" | +32:18 | ||
8. | Emma DICKER | D-14 | Indiv. | 1:48:30 | 21'42" | +58:03 | |||
9. | Emilie DICKER | D40 | Indiv. | 2:01:35 | 24'19" | +1:11:08 | |||
NCL | Marie QUISTHOUDT | BEL | D70 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Blauw middel 5000m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | An VERBERNE | BEL | D55 | hamok | 1:05:49 | 13'10" | |||
2. | Myriam BRUYNINCKX | BEL | D60 | hamok | 1:36:34 | 19'19" | +30:45 | ||
3. | Hilda WITTERS | BEL | D60 | hamok | 1:58:52 | 23'46" | +53:03 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Blauw kort 3100m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Noore SELS | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 36:09 | 11'40" | |||
2. | Lisette DIRKS | BEL | D75 | K.O.L. | 45:33 | 14'42" | +9:24 | ||
3. | Mirjam CALLAERT | BEL | D45 | TROL | 1:40:20 | 32'22" | +1:04:11 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Groen 2700m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Noor TALLOEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 23:01 | 8'31" | |||
2. | Maja GEVAERT | BEL | D-10 | hamok | 34:16 | 12'41" | +11:15 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:OH Zwart extra lang 9100m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | D40 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:OH Zwart lang 7000m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | D-20 | Omega | 58:18 | 8'20" | |||
2. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 58:39 | 8'23" | +0:21 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:OH Zwart middel 5000m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | D50 | Omega | 1:06:39 | 13'20" | |||
2. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:06:53 | 13'23" | +0:14 | ||
3. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | D40 | hamok | 1:28:44 | 17'45" | +22:05 | ||
4. | Martine HOEKSMA | NED | D55 | Olifant | 1:30:43 | 18'09" | +24:04 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:OH Zwart kort 3000m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D50 | Omega | 39:45 | 13'15" | |||
2. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 1:03:47 | 21'16" | +24:02 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Zwart extra lang 9100m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | H35 | hamok | 58:11 | 6'24" | |||
2. | Stanislaw SOLOWIEJ | POL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:10:46 | 7'47" | +12:35 | ||
3. | Lok Hin MA | HKG | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:16:34 | 8'25" | +18:23 | ||
4. | Marc SCHNELL | GER | H50 | TROL | 1:17:42 | 8'32" | +19:31 | ||
5. | Winand BERNAERS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:19:28 | 8'44" | +21:17 | ||
6. | Jonathan BERNAERS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:24:45 | 9'19" | +26:34 | ||
NCL | Coen CLAASSEN | NED | H35 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Zwart lang 7000m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H50 | Omega | 53:21 | 7'37" | |||
2. | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 55:43 | 7'58" | +2:22 | ||
3. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | H55 | hamok | 56:54 | 8'08" | +3:33 | ||
4. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 57:17 | 8'11" | +3:56 | ||
5. | Pjotr MERTENS | BEL | H-16 | TROL | 58:04 | 8'18" | +4:43 | ||
6. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:00:32 | 8'39" | +7:11 | ||
7. | Tom BEYENS | BEL | H45 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:02:08 | 8'53" | +8:47 | ||
8. | Hennie KENNIS | NED | H60 | Olifant | 1:05:24 | 9'21" | +12:03 | ||
9. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:06:54 | 9'33" | +13:33 | ||
10. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:10:12 | 10'02" | +16:51 | ||
11. | Dag DESTREEL | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:12:04 | 10'18" | +18:43 | ||
12. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:12:32 | 10'22" | +19:11 | ||
13. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | H50 | TROL | 1:14:43 | 10'40" | +21:22 | ||
14. | Paul CROTHERS | BEL | H55 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:20:58 | 11'34" | +27:37 | ||
15. | Jochen CLAES | BEL | H40 | Borasca | 1:37:04 | 13'52" | +43:43 | ||
16. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | H50 | Omega | 12:21:39 | 105'57" | +11:28:18 | ||
NCL | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H55 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Zwart middel 5000m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | H60 | hamok | 42:19 | 8'28" | |||
2. | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | H40 | K.O.L. | 42:52 | 8'34" | +0:33 | ||
3. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 45:55 | 9'11" | +3:36 | ||
4. | François JACOBS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 46:23 | 9'17" | +4:04 | ||
5. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | H60 | KOVZ | 46:41 | 9'20" | +4:22 | ||
6. | Raf MAES | BEL | H45 | hamok | 46:48 | 9'22" | +4:29 | ||
7. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 47:45 | 9'33" | +5:26 | ||
8. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 47:51 | 9'34" | +5:32 | ||
9. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 48:10 | 9'38" | +5:51 | ||
10. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 51:42 | 10'20" | +9:23 | ||
11. | Jan THEYS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 52:57 | 10'35" | +10:38 | ||
12. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 57:17 | 11'27" | +14:58 | ||
13. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 59:53 | 11'59" | +17:34 | ||
14. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 1:00:20 | 12'04" | +18:01 | ||
15. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | H60 | hamok | 1:00:41 | 12'08" | +18:22 | ||
16. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:00:50 | 12'10" | +18:31 | ||
17. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:01:00 | 12'12" | +18:41 | ||
18. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:04:49 | 12'58" | +22:30 | ||
19. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:09:15 | 13'51" | +26:56 | ||
20. | Jan COOLS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:09:17 | 13'51" | +26:58 | ||
21. | Patrick VAN BOSCH | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:15:18 | 15'04" | +32:59 | ||
22. | Eric VAN WEERS | H60 | Olifant | 1:16:31 | 15'18" | +34:12 | |||
23. | Marc TALLOEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 1:25:54 | 17'11" | +43:35 | ||
24. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | H75 | Omega | 1:36:24 | 19'17" | +54:05 | ||
25. | Bert GEYSELINCKX | H55 | KOVZ | 1:51:32 | 22'18" | +1:09:13 | |||
NCL | Koen CROONS | BEL | H55 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Zwart kort 3000m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Robin VERSTREPEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 34:47 | 11'36" | |||
2. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 36:23 | 12'08" | +1:36 | ||
3. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | H80 | hamok | 38:20 | 12'47" | +3:33 | ||
4. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H75 | TROL | 45:06 | 15'02" | +10:19 | ||
5. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H75 | TROL | 45:24 | 15'08" | +10:37 | ||
6. | Jos THYS | BEL | H75 | hamok | 45:53 | 15'18" | +11:06 | ||
7. | Jean OOMS | BEL | H80 | hamok | 47:36 | 15'52" | +12:49 | ||
8. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | H75 | hamok | 49:48 | 16'36" | +15:01 | ||
9. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H85 | Omega | 50:26 | 16'49" | +15:39 | ||
10. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 52:28 | 17'29" | +17:41 | ||
11. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H85 | Omega | 52:30 | 17'30" | +17:43 | ||
12. | Alex COURSIER | BEL | H80 | TROL | 56:53 | 18'58" | +22:06 | ||
13. | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | H80 | hamok | 1:00:52 | 20'17" | +26:05 | ||
14. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | H90 | hamok | 1:17:33 | 25'51" | +42:46 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rood lang 6900m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:03:45 | 9'14" | |||
2. | Jan VAN DER ELST | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:15:06 | 10'53" | +11:21 | ||
3. | Kris GEETS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:15:48 | 10'59" | +12:03 | ||
4. | Koen MERTENS | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:24:27 | 12'14" | +20:42 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rood middel 5000m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dirk GORIS | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 45:01 | 9'00" | |||
2. | Ben GEURTS | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 55:45 | 11'09" | +10:44 | ||
3. | Frank VAN ROOST | BEL | H65 | Omega | 57:49 | 11'34" | +12:48 | ||
4. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 59:07 | 11'49" | +14:06 | ||
5. | Kevin SYMONS | BEL | H35 | TROL | 1:08:57 | 13'47" | +23:56 | ||
Maxime LOGIST | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:08:57 | 13'47" | +23:56 | |||
7. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:09:27 | 13'53" | +24:26 | ||
8. | Stijn COOLEN | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:26:09 | 17'14" | +41:08 | ||
9. | Lukas VAN HOORN | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:27:26 | 17'29" | +42:25 | ||
10. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | H70 | Omega | 1:36:19 | 19'16" | +51:18 | ||
11. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:48:39 | 21'44" | +1:03:38 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Blauw middel 5000m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Phil JANSSEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 46:02 | 9'12" | |||
2. | Alexander MAES | BEL | H-14 | hamok | 1:05:36 | 13'07" | +19:34 | ||
3. | Erick OOSTERLINCK | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 1:14:03 | 14'49" | +28:01 | ||
4. | Alan NESBIT | H65 | Indiv. | 1:41:13 | 20'15" | +55:11 | |||
5. | Ghislain-Paul GORREUX | BEL | H65 | Omega | 2:15:01 | 27'00" | +1:28:59 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Blauw kort 3100m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thor GEVAERT | BEL | H-12 | hamok | 29:58 | 9'40" | |||
2. | Lyam BOSMANS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 44:52 | 14'28" | +14:54 | ||
3. | Rune SELS | BEL | H-12 | hamok | 47:01 | 15'10" | +17:03 | ||
4. | William MITCHELL | GBR | H75 | Omega | 1:42:53 | 33'11" | +1:12:55 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Groen 2700m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mats TALLOEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 25:01 | 9'16" | |||
2. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | H75 | Omega | 46:18 | 17'09" | +21:17 | ||
3. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | H75 | Omega | 1:05:30 | 24'16" | +40:29 | ||
4. | Mats VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H-10 | hamok | 10:49:58 | 240'44" | +10:24:57 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:OH Zwart extra lang 9100m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:00:43 | 6'40" | |||
2. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 1:09:23 | 7'37" | +8:40 | ||
3. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:09:48 | 7'40" | +9:05 | ||
4. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:13:09 | 8'02" | +12:26 | ||
5. | Lennert LENS | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:13:23 | 8'04" | +12:40 | ||
6. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:15:52 | 8'20" | +15:09 | ||
7. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-20 | TROL | 1:18:34 | 8'38" | +17:51 | ||
8. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:19:42 | 8'45" | +18:59 | ||
9. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:20:45 | 8'52" | +20:02 | ||
10. | Niel DEIJGERS | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:22:39 | 9'05" | +21:56 | ||
11. | Jan DE CLERCK | BEL | H35 | TROL | 1:25:01 | 9'21" | +24:18 | ||
12. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:29:31 | 9'50" | +28:48 | ||
13. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:57:52 | 12'57" | +57:09 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:OH Zwart lang 7000m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:03:06 | 9'01" | |||
2. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:03:25 | 9'04" | +0:19 | ||
3. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:06:16 | 9'28" | +3:10 | ||
4. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:11:27 | 10'12" | +8:21 | ||
5. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H35 | TROL | 1:11:51 | 10'16" | +8:45 | ||
6. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:17:21 | 11'03" | +14:15 | ||
7. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:18:39 | 11'14" | +15:33 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:OH Zwart middel 5000m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | H60 | TROL | 48:39 | 9'44" | |||
2. | Tino NIJST | BEL | H50 | Omega | 49:28 | 9'54" | +0:49 | ||
3. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 52:11 | 10'26" | +3:32 | ||
4. | Hendrik VAN HOEY | BEL | H55 | TROL | 52:43 | 10'33" | +4:04 | ||
5. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 53:48 | 10'46" | +5:09 | ||
6. | Pim VAN DER WIJK | NED | H55 | Antwerp Orienteers | 54:43 | 10'57" | +6:04 | ||
7. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 55:44 | 11'09" | +7:05 | ||
8. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | H45 | hamok | 57:11 | 11'26" | +8:32 | ||
9. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 58:21 | 11'40" | +9:42 | ||
10. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | H55 | Borasca | 1:06:05 | 13'13" | +17:26 | ||
11. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:06:10 | 13'14" | +17:31 | ||
12. | Frans WENS | BEL | H75 | TROL | 1:10:28 | 14'06" | +21:49 | ||
13. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | H55 | Omega | 1:15:14 | 15'03" | +26:35 | ||
14. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H65 | Borasca | 1:47:43 | 21'33" | +59:04 | ||
NCL | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H60 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:OH Zwart kort 3000m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | H-14 | hamok | 25:54 | 8'38" | |||
2. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | H45 | Omega | 31:27 | 10'29" | +5:33 | ||
3. | Dieter SELS | BEL | H40 | hamok | 36:11 | 12'04" | +10:17 | ||
4. | Daan COOLS | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 36:17 | 12'06" | +10:23 | ||
5. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 36:24 | 12'08" | +10:30 | ||
6. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 45:37 | 15'12" | +19:43 | ||
7. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | H70 | Omega | 50:19 | 16'46" | +24:25 | ||
8. | Willy ALARDS | NED | H60 | TROL | 55:29 | 18'30" | +29:35 | ||
Top |